Esslingen-Teck
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-Pok-B | 41235 | Sa, 27.04.19, 17:00h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | TSV Urach | 16 | : | 8 | PI Finale |
Platz 3-4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 41234 | Sa, 27.04.19, 16:30h | 4035 | HT Uh-Holz | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 4 | : | 5 | PI V.41.. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 41232 | Sa, 27.04.19, 14:15h | 4035 | HT Uh-Holz | - | TG Nürtingen 2 | 14 | : | 26 | PI HF1 |
F-Pok-B | 41233 | Sa, 27.04.19, 15:30h | 4035 | TSV Urach | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 20 | : | 17 | PI HF2 |
4. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 41229 | Mi, 06.02.19, 20:30h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 28 | : | 13 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41228 | Di, 26.02.19, 18:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | TSV N'hausen/F | 36 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41231 | Di, 26.02.19, 20:30h | 4031 | TB Neuffen 2 | - | TG Nürtingen 2 | 23 | : | 43 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41230 | Mi, 27.02.19, 20:15h | 4001 | TV Altbach | - | TSV Urach | 12 | : | 29 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 41225 | Do, 15.11.18, 20:30h | 4051 | SG Lenningen | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 18 | : | 33 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41222 | Di, 20.11.18, 20:30h | 4031 | TB Neuffen | - | TG Nürtingen 2 | 18 | : | 40 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41224 | Fr, 30.11.18, 20:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz 2 | - | TV Altbach | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41221 | Do, 13.12.18, 19:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | - | TSV N'hausen/F | 27 | : | 29 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41220 | Mo, 17.12.18, 20:15h | 4066 | HSG Lein-Echt 2 | - | TSV Urach | 18 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41227 | Di, 18.12.18, 20:30h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | HSG Deiz/Denk 2 | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41223 | Mi, 19.12.18, 20:30h | 4016 | SG Esslingen | - | TB Neuffen 2 | 23 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41226 | Mi, 09.01.19, 20:30h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach 3 | - | HT Uh-Holz | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 41204 | Di, 04.09.18, 20:30h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | TB Neuffen 2 | 23 | : | 30 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41212 | Do, 06.09.18, 20:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | TB Neuffen | 17 | : | 32 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41214 | So, 09.09.18, 13:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach 3 | - | SV Vaihingen | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41205 | So, 09.09.18, 15:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach 2 | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 16 | : | 25 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41219 | So, 09.09.18, 16:30h | 4051 | SG Lenningen 2 | - | HSG Deiz/Denk 2 | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41218 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | TSV Köngen 2 | 31 | : | 14 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41206 | Mo, 10.09.18, 20:30h | 4027 | TSV Neckarten. | - | SG Esslingen | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41213 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 4031 | TB Neuffen 3 | - | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | 18 | : | 22 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41211 | Do, 20.09.18, 20:00h | 4002 | TSV Urach 2 | - | TV Altbach | 15 | : | 25 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41217 | Do, 27.09.18, 19:15h | 4068 | TSV Weilheim | - | HSG Lein-Echt 2 | 22 | : | 28 | PI neu |
F-Pok-B | 41209 | Fr, 28.09.18, 20:00h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 3 | - | TSV Urach | 17 | : | 31 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41207 | Do, 04.10.18, 20:30h | 4009 | HSG Deiz/Denk 3 | - | HSG Eber/Bünz 2 | 14 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41216 | Mi, 10.10.18, 20:30h | 4052 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | TG Nürtingen 2 | 19 | : | 60 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41208 | Mo, 15.10.18, 20:30h | 4017 | TSV Grabenst. | - | SG Lenningen | 16 | : | 31 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41210 | Mo, 15.10.18, 20:30h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | HC Wernau | 22 | : | 17 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41215 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:30h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | TSV N'hausen/F | 11 | : | 34 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 41201 | Sa, 08.09.18, 17:00h | 4034 | TG Nürtingen 3 | - | TSV Weilheim 2 | 34 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41202 | So, 09.09.18, 14:30h | 4004 | HB Filderstadt | - | TSV Dett./Erms | 15 | : | 27 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 41203 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz 2 | - | TV Plieningen | 25 | : | 18 | PI |