Wochenübersicht 30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-N | 95029 | Mi, 02.10.19, 20:30h | 2048 | SKV Oberstenf. | - | TSV Alf/Lorch | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
95028 | Mi, 02.10.19, 20:30h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | TV N'hausen/E. | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
95025 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
95027 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | VfL Waiblingen | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
95026 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | SG Weinstadt | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
95030 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 6062 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
95031 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 1008 | SG SchoBott | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
95032 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 3025 | TSV Alf/Lorch | - | TSV Schmiden | 25 | : | 33 | PI | |
95036 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | TV N'hausen/E. | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
95034 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | 35 | : | 20 | PI | |
95033 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | HSG Schönbuch | 38 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95271 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
95274 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | TSV Heiningen | 26 | : | 35 | PI | |
95269 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein | - | HSG Albstadt | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
95275 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 4045 | HSG Ostfildern | - | TV Gerhausen | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) | |
95272 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | TSV Deizisau | 21 | : | 20 | PI | |
95273 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | SG He-Li | 18 | : | 21 | PI | |
95387 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:15h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | SG Lauterstein | 32 | : | 32 | PI | |
95276 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 4007 | TSV Deizisau | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
95281 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | TV Gerhausen | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
95277 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | HSG WinzWiDonz | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
95245 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | HSG Ostfildern | 34 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LL-1 | 95503 | Do, 03.10.19, 16:15h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 3 | - | TV Oeffingen | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
95505 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen 2 | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 20 | : | 27 | PI | |
95508 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 2029 | Bottwar SG | - | TSF Ditzingen | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
95506 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | TSV Bönnigheim | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
95507 | So, 06.10.19, 15:15h | 3017 | SV Remshalden 2 | - | TSV Schmiden 2 | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
95504 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | TV Flein | 21 | : | 27 | PI | |
95502 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 2045 | TV Mundelsh. | - | SV K'westheim 2 | 26 | : | 36 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95713 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | HSG Rottweil | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
95690 | Sa, 05.10.19, 19:30h | 6005 | TSV Altensteig | - | VfL Pfullingen 2 | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
95687 | Sa, 05.10.19, 19:30h | 7001 | TV Aixheim | - | TSG Reutlingen | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
95685 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | TV Weilstetten 2 | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
95689 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 6047 | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | - | TEAM Esslingen | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
95684 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 7023 | HSG Rottweil | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 28 | : | 35 | PI | |
95686 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | TSV Denkendorf | 21 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 95855 | Do, 03.10.19, 18:00h | 8026 | HSG FN-Fisch | - | HSG Barg/Bettr | 24 | : | 30 | PI |
95868 | Sa, 05.10.19, 19:30h | 5031 | SG Herb-Bol | - | TV Steinh./A. | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
95870 | Sa, 05.10.19, 19:30h | 8087 | SC Vöhringen | - | TSG Söflingen 2 | 32 | : | 16 | PI | |
95871 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 8068 | BW Feldkirch | - | TV Reichenbach | 19 | : | 26 | PI | |
95869 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:15h | 8026 | HSG FN-Fisch | - | TG Biberach | 20 | : | 32 | PI | |
95867 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein 2 | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 28 | : | 39 | PI | |
95872 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 5059 | HSG Barg/Bettr | - | Bad Saulgau | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96077 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:45h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | HC Schm/Oeff | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
96051 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | TSV Nordheim | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
96067 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | TV Flein | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
96070 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | VfL Pfullingen | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
96066 | So, 06.10.19, 14:45h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | BBM Bietigheim 3 | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
96068 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim | - | SV Hohen-Neu | 19 | : | 30 | PI | |
96069 | So, 06.10.19, 17:30h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | HC Schm/Oeff | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96245 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:45h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 37 | : | 16 | PI |
96270 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
96253 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:00h | 8106 | SC Lehr | - | TSV Urach | 20 | : | 17 | PI | |
96248 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 8063 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
96249 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | TV Weilstetten | 23 | : | 34 | PI | |
96252 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 4035 | TSV Zizishaus. | - | TV Reichenbach | 16 | : | 31 | PI | |
96250 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 7018 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | TG Nürtingen 2 | 29 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-LL-1 | 96419 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 2056 | HSG Strohgäu 2 | - | HSG Koch/Stein | 27 | : | 22 | PI |
96434 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 2029 | Bottwar SG | - | HCOB Opp/BK | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
96433 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim 2 | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 15 | : | 28 | PI | |
96431 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 23 | : | 31 | PI | |
96432 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 1038 | HSG Koch/Stein | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 20 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96599 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 3025 | TSV ALLOWA | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 33 | : | 17 | PI |
96616 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | TSG Schnaith. | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
96613 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 5017 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
96615 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | TB Neuffen | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
96612 | So, 06.10.19, 18:00h | 3065 | HSG Wint/Weil | - | HT Uh-Holz | 21 | : | 14 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96794 | Sa, 05.10.19, 17:45h | 7017 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | HSG Baar | 16 | : | 24 | PI |
96795 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 6057 | TV Rottenburg | - | HSG Albstadt | 12 | : | 20 | PI | |
96793 | So, 06.10.19, 16:00h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | HSG NTW | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
96792 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 8084 | HSG Lang/Elch | - | MTG Wangen | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | 97011 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:30h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork | - | HCOB Opp/BK | 31 | : | 22 | PI |
97014 | Sa, 05.10.19, 17:30h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 29 | : | 39 | PI | |
97012 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:00h | 5041 | TSB Schw.Gmünd | - | SV K'westheim | 32 | : | 33 | PI | |
97013 | So, 06.10.19, 11:30h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | HABO Bottwar | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
97015 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim | - | VfL Waiblingen | 43 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-2 | 97102 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:30h | 6049 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
97099 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 5053 | SG LauTreffBöh | - | MTG Wangen | 30 | : | 34 | PI | |
97101 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 4041 | SG Untere Fils | - | JANO Filder | 19 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJB-WL-1 | 97195 | Sa, 05.10.19, 16:15h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 18 | : | 20 | PI |
97191 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 29 | : | 22 | PI | |
97192 | So, 06.10.19, 15:15h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | SV K'westheim | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
97194 | So, 06.10.19, 15:30h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | JANO Filder | 20 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-WL-2 | 97279 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:30h | 4040 | TV Plochingen | - | MTG Wangen | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
97282 | So, 06.10.19, 13:15h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | HSG FN-Fisch | 23 | : | 17 | PI | |
mJC-WOL | 97370 | Do, 03.10.19, 12:00h | 5056 | FA Göppingen | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
97368 | So, 06.10.19, 13:00h | 7004 | JSG Bal-Weilst | - | Bregenz Handb. | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
97369 | So, 06.10.19, 14:00h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld | - | HSC Schm/Oeff | 47 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJC-LL-1 | 97424 | So, 06.10.19, 13:00h | 2013 | BBM Bietigheim | - | JANO Filder | 23 | : | 17 | PI |
97423 | So, 06.10.19, 14:30h | 1050 | TSV Weinsberg | - | HSG Strohgäu | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJC-LL-2 | 97481 | Sa, 05.10.19, 16:55h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | TG Biberach | 39 | : | 25 | PI |
97482 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 6047 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
97480 | So, 06.10.19, 15:15h | 7033 | TV Spaichingen | - | Team Stuttgart | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJA-WL | 97612 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:15h | 3026 | SV Stg.Kickers | - | TSV Heiningen | 34 | : | 31 | PI |
97613 | Sa, 05.10.19, 20:00h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 31 | : | 13 | PI | |
97614 | So, 06.10.19, 13:00h | 4041 | SG Untere Fils | - | TG Biberach | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
97611 | So, 06.10.19, 15:00h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | HCOB Opp/BK | 36 | : | 28 | PI | |
97615 | So, 06.10.19, 17:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | VfL Waiblingen | 35 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJB-WL-1 | 97699 | So, 06.10.19, 12:45h | 3026 | SV Stg.Kickers | - | RW Neckar | 33 | : | 29 | PI |
97698 | So, 06.10.19, 14:10h | 4027 | TSV Neckarten. | - | SV K'westheim | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJB-WL-2 | 97790 | Sa, 05.10.19, 17:00h | 5023 | FA Göppingen | - | SG Schorndorf | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
97789 | So, 06.10.19, 11:30h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | TG Biberach | 10 | : | 35 | PI | |
wJC-WOL | 97878 | Sa, 05.10.19, 18:15h | 4049 | JSG TEAM ES | - | SV K'westheim | 16 | : | 31 | PI |
97879 | So, 06.10.19, 14:30h | 8016 | SSV Dorn/Schor | - | SG Weinstadt | 20 | : | 28 | PI | |
97880 | So, 06.10.19, 15:15h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 24 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJC-LL-1 | 97935 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:30h | 1039 | SG Heuchelb. | - | HABO Bottwar | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
97934 | So, 06.10.19, 13:30h | 7033 | TV Spaichingen | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 29 | : | 30 | PI | |
97936 | So, 06.10.19, 14:45h | 2013 | BBM Bietigheim | - | TSG Schw.Hall | 31 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJC-LL-2 | 97984 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:00h | 5056 | FA Göppingen | - | TG Biberach | 25 | : | 27 | PI |
97989 | Sa, 05.10.19, 15:00h | 5023 | FA Göppingen | - | RW Neckar | 44 | : | 14 | PI | |
98019 | So, 06.10.19, 13:50h | 8080 | SG Ulm & Wibl | - | BW Feldkirch | 20 | : | 17 | PI |