H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Handballverband Württemberg

Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 05.05.2019, 18:36:08h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-WL-N95207Sa, 04.05.19, 16:30h2049HCOB Opp/BK 2-HSG BB/Sifi35:19PI
95208Sa, 04.05.19, 19:30h1008SG SchoBott-SF Schwaikheim28:22PI
95204Sa, 04.05.19, 19:30h1018TV Flein-SKV Oberstenf.28:28PI
95205Sa, 04.05.19, 19:30h2013BBM Bietigheim 2-TSV Schmiden26:24PI
95210Sa, 04.05.19, 19:30h6005TSV Altensteig-TSV Alf/Lorch27:41PI
95209Sa, 04.05.19, 19:30h6032HSG Schönbuch-VfL Waiblingen24:27PI
95206Sa, 04.05.19, 19:30h6037SV Leonb/Elt-HSG Frid/Mühl36:23PI
M-WL-S95444So, 05.05.19, 17:00h4007TSV Deizisau-HSG Ostfildern37:32PI
95448So, 05.05.19, 17:00h4058TSV Wolfschlu.-TSB Schw.Gmünd36:28PI
95445So, 05.05.19, 17:00h5030TSV Heiningen-SG He-Li32:19PI
95447So, 05.05.19, 17:00h5053SG Lauterstein-HSG WinzWiDonz33:25PI
95450So, 05.05.19, 17:00h8013TV Gerhausen-MTG Wangen28:38PI
95446So, 05.05.19, 17:00h8034HC Hohenems-HSG Lang/Elch26:29PI
95449So, 05.05.19, 17:00h8046HV RW Laupheim-SKV Unterens.27:31PI
M-WL-ER
M-WL-AUF
M-LL-1
M-LL-2
M-LL-3
M-Pok98331Mi, 01.05.19, 15:30h3056VfL Waiblingen-TSV Blaustein25:27PI S. 9..
98329Mi, 01.05.19, 11:00h3056VfL Waiblingen-SG O'/U'hausen35:25PI
98330Mi, 01.05.19, 13:00h3056BBM Bietigheim 2-TSV Blaustein23:40PI
F-WL-N
F-WL-S
F-WL-AUF
F-WL-AB
F-LL-1
F-LL-2
F-LL-3
F-Pok
mJA-WOL-ER
mJA-WOL-1
mJA-WOL-2
mJB-WL-ER
mJB-WL-1
mJB-WL-2
mJC-WOL
mJC-LL-1
mJC-LL-2
wJA-WL
wJB-WL-ER
wJB-WL-1
wJB-WL-2
wJC-WOL
wJC-LL-1
wJC-LL-2

Sommer 2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 05.05.2019, 20:07:11h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
mJA-Q-199001Mi, 01.05.19, 11:00h8089MTG Wangen-JSG Echaz-Erms22:15PI
99002Mi, 01.05.19, 12:00h8089SV K'westheim-JANO Filder21:23PI
99003Mi, 01.05.19, 13:15h8089JSG Echaz-Erms-SV K'westheim24:26PI
99004Mi, 01.05.19, 14:15h8089MTG Wangen-JANO Filder20:21PI
99005Mi, 01.05.19, 15:30h8089JANO Filder-JSG Echaz-Erms20:21PI
99006Mi, 01.05.19, 16:30h8089MTG Wangen-SV K'westheim29:13PI
mJA-Q-299007Mi, 01.05.19, 11:00h4041SG Untere Fils-BBM Bietigheim19:18PI
99008Mi, 01.05.19, 12:00h4041HABO Bottwar-JSG Bal-Weilst13:13PI
99009Mi, 01.05.19, 13:15h4041BBM Bietigheim-HABO Bottwar15:16PI
99010Mi, 01.05.19, 14:15h4041SG Untere Fils-JSG Bal-Weilst9:27PI
99011Mi, 01.05.19, 15:30h4041JSG Bal-Weilst-BBM Bietigheim24:20PI
99012Mi, 01.05.19, 16:30h4041SG Untere Fils-HABO Bottwar16:20PI
mJA-Q-ES
mJA-Q-3
mJA-Q-4
mJA-Q-5
mJA-Q-6
mJA-Q-7
mJA-Q-8
mJB-Q-199101So, 05.05.19, 11:30h1041JSG Neck-Koch-SV K'westheim13:11PI
99102So, 05.05.19, 12:05h1041JSG Echaz-Erms-HABO Bottwar14:11PI
99103So, 05.05.19, 12:40h1041JANO Filder-SV K'westheim11:9PI
99104So, 05.05.19, 13:15h1041JSG Neck-Koch-HABO Bottwar12:8PI
99105So, 05.05.19, 13:50h1041JANO Filder-JSG Echaz-Erms15:11PI
99106So, 05.05.19, 14:25h1041SV K'westheim-HABO Bottwar17:8PI
99107So, 05.05.19, 15:00h1041JSG Neck-Koch-JSG Echaz-Erms12:16PI
99108So, 05.05.19, 15:35h1041HABO Bottwar-JANO Filder12:16PI
99109So, 05.05.19, 16:10h1041SV K'westheim-JSG Echaz-Erms12:15PI
99110So, 05.05.19, 16:45h1041JSG Neck-Koch-JANO Filder12:15PI
mJB-Q-299111So, 05.05.19, 11:30h4008JSG Deiz-Denkd-BBM Bietigheim14:17PI
99112So, 05.05.19, 12:05h4008Team Stuttgart-FA Göppingen11:16PI
99113So, 05.05.19, 12:40h4008MTG Wangen-BBM Bietigheim12:23PI
99114So, 05.05.19, 13:15h4008JSG Deiz-Denkd-FA Göppingen11:14PI
99115So, 05.05.19, 13:50h4008MTG Wangen-Team Stuttgart11:18PI
99116So, 05.05.19, 14:25h4008BBM Bietigheim-FA Göppingen10:13PI
99117So, 05.05.19, 15:00h4008JSG Deiz-Denkd-Team Stuttgart22:16PI
99118So, 05.05.19, 15:35h4008FA Göppingen-MTG Wangen20:9PI
99119So, 05.05.19, 16:10h4008BBM Bietigheim-Team Stuttgart17:11PI
99120So, 05.05.19, 16:45h4008JSG Deiz-Denkd-MTG Wangen15:12PI
mJB-Q-3
mJB-Q-4
mJB-Q-5
mJB-Q-6
mJB-Q-7
mJB-Q-8
mJB-Q-9
mJB-Q-10
mJB-Q-11
mJC-Q-1
mJC-Q-2
mJC-Q-3
mJC-Q-4
mJC-Q-5
mJC-Q-6
mJC-Q-7
mJC-Q-8
mJC-Q-ES
wJA-Q-1
wJA-Q-299304Sa, 04.05.19, 12:00h3056VfL Waiblingen-SG O'/U'hausen22:23PI
99305Sa, 04.05.19, 13:00h3056SG Untere Fils-SV Stg.Kickers20:14PI
99306Sa, 04.05.19, 14:15h3056SG O'/U'hausen-SG Untere Fils16:14PI
99307Sa, 04.05.19, 15:15h3056VfL Waiblingen-SV Stg.Kickers28:17PI
99308Sa, 04.05.19, 16:30h3056SV Stg.Kickers-SG O'/U'hausen20:21PI
99309Sa, 04.05.19, 17:30h3056VfL Waiblingen-SG Untere Fils22:19PI
wJA-Q-399310Sa, 04.05.19, 12:00h2004HCOB Opp/BK-JSG Neck-Koch10:15PI
99311Sa, 04.05.19, 13:00h2004HSG Wint/Weil-TSV Heiningen13:18PI
99312Sa, 04.05.19, 14:15h2004JSG Neck-Koch-HSG Wint/Weil23:16PI
99313Sa, 04.05.19, 15:15h2004HCOB Opp/BK-TSV Heiningen14:19PI
99314Sa, 04.05.19, 16:30h2004TSV Heiningen-JSG Neck-Koch15:18PI
99315Sa, 04.05.19, 17:30h2004HCOB Opp/BK-HSG Wint/Weil21:16PI
wJA-Q-4
wJA-Q-5
wJA-Q-6
wJA-Q-7
wJA-Q-8
wJB-Q-199401So, 05.05.19, 11:30h6062HSG BB/Sifi-RW Neckar15:9PI
99402So, 05.05.19, 12:05h6062JSG Neck-Koch-TG Biberach16:13PI
99403So, 05.05.19, 12:40h6062Hbi Weil/Feuer-RW Neckar15:9PI
99404So, 05.05.19, 13:15h6062HSG BB/Sifi-TG Biberach13:17PI
99405So, 05.05.19, 13:50h6062Hbi Weil/Feuer-JSG Neck-Koch15:9PI
99406So, 05.05.19, 14:25h6062RW Neckar-TG Biberach12:11PI
99407So, 05.05.19, 15:00h6062HSG BB/Sifi-JSG Neck-Koch14:6PI
99408So, 05.05.19, 15:35h6062TG Biberach-Hbi Weil/Feuer11:17PI
99409So, 05.05.19, 16:10h6062RW Neckar-JSG Neck-Koch11:10PI
99410So, 05.05.19, 16:45h6062HSG BB/Sifi-Hbi Weil/Feuer9:10PI
wJB-Q-299411So, 05.05.19, 11:30h5017TG Geislingen-FA Göppingen5:12PI
99412So, 05.05.19, 12:05h5017JSG Deiz-Denkd-TV Weingarten12:13PI
99413So, 05.05.19, 12:40h5017SV Stg.Kickers-FA Göppingen16:7PI
99414So, 05.05.19, 13:15h5017TG Geislingen-TV Weingarten14:15PI
99415So, 05.05.19, 13:50h5017SV Stg.Kickers-JSG Deiz-Denkd7:10PI
99416So, 05.05.19, 14:25h5017FA Göppingen-TV Weingarten13:13PI
99417So, 05.05.19, 15:00h5017TG Geislingen-JSG Deiz-Denkd11:10PI
99418So, 05.05.19, 15:35h5017TV Weingarten-SV Stg.Kickers11:9PI
99419So, 05.05.19, 16:10h5017FA Göppingen-JSG Deiz-Denkd13:8PI
99420So, 05.05.19, 16:45h5017TG Geislingen-SV Stg.Kickers12:15PI
wJB-Q-3
wJB-Q-4
wJB-Q-5
wJB-Q-6
wJB-Q-7
wJB-Q-8
wJB-Q-9
wJC-Q-1
wJC-Q-2
wJC-Q-3
wJC-Q-4
wJC-Q-5
wJC-Q-6
wJC-Q-7
wJC-Q-8

Hallenrunde 2019/2020

DatenschutzImpressum