Wochenübersicht 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-N | 95171 | Sa, 23.03.19, 19:30h | 6005 | TSV Altensteig | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | 29 | : | 29 | PI |
95173 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | SV Fellbach | 29 | : | 32 | PI | |
95175 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 3025 | TSV Alf/Lorch | - | SF Schwaikheim | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
95169 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 37 | : | 28 | PI | |
95174 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:30h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | SG SchoBott | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
95172 | So, 24.03.19, 17:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
95170 | So, 24.03.19, 17:00h | 2048 | SKV Oberstenf. | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 32 | : | 19 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95409 | Sa, 23.03.19, 19:30h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim | - | HSG WinzWiDonz | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
95410 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 4045 | HSG Ostfildern | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 40 | : | 35 | PI | |
95413 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 5030 | TSV Heiningen | - | SG Herb-Bol | 37 | : | 17 | PI | |
95411 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | SG Lauterstein | 34 | : | 28 | PI | |
95415 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
95412 | So, 24.03.19, 17:00h | 4007 | TSV Deizisau | - | HC Hohenems | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
95414 | So, 24.03.19, 17:00h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | 95641 | Sa, 23.03.19, 17:30h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden 2 | - | TV Gr'bottwar | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
95639 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:30h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen 2 | - | SG Weinstadt | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
95635 | Sa, 23.03.19, 19:00h | 27003 | HA Neckarelz | - | TV Mundelsh. | 23 | : | 18 | PI | |
95637 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
95638 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 3029 | TV Oeffingen | - | TV Bittenfeld 3 | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
95636 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 33 | : | 32 | PI | |
95640 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:15h | 2014 | TSV Bönnigheim | - | HSG Sulz-Murr | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95820 | Sa, 23.03.19, 17:45h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | TV Aixheim | 33 | : | 26 | PI |
95822 | Sa, 23.03.19, 19:30h | 6056 | TSG Reutlingen | - | VfL Pfullingen 2 | 28 | : | 28 | PI | |
95818 | Sa, 23.03.19, 19:30h | 7044 | HSG Riet-Weil | - | TV Großengst. | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
95817 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | HSG Rottweil | 35 | : | 29 | PI | |
95821 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 6047 | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | - | TEAM Esslingen | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
95732 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
95819 | So, 24.03.19, 15:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | TV Weilstetten 2 | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 96000 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg | - | SC Vöhringen | 28 | : | 36 | PI |
96001 | Sa, 23.03.19, 19:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | SG Lauterstein 2 | 31 | : | 29 | PI | |
96003 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | TV Altenstadt | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
96004 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 5007 | SG Bettringen | - | Bad Saulgau | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
96005 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 5043 | TV Steinh./A. | - | SG Ku-Gi | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
95999 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
96002 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 8068 | BW Feldkirch | - | TSG Söflingen 2 | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96186 | Sa, 23.03.19, 15:30h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | SV Hohen-Neu | 18 | : | 16 | PI |
96183 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 34 | : | 35 | PI | |
96185 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 3 | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
96188 | Sa, 23.03.19, 19:30h | 3035 | HC Schm/Oeff | - | SF Schwaikheim | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
96106 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 1038 | HSG Koch/Stein | - | SV Remshalden | 21 | : | 31 | PI | |
96187 | So, 24.03.19, 17:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96366 | Sa, 23.03.19, 17:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
96291 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 8063 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | - | TV Reichenbach | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
96370 | So, 24.03.19, 15:00h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | SC Lehr | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
96367 | So, 24.03.19, 17:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | TV Weilstetten | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 96527 | Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim 2 | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 19 | : | 42 | PI |
96531 | Sa, 23.03.19, 17:15h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | TV Gr'bottwar | 36 | : | 32 | PI | |
96529 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h | 2003 | TSV Asperg | - | SV Leonb/Elt 2 | 16 | : | 22 | PI | |
96528 | Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h | 2026 | HSG Strohgäu 2 | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 19 | : | 27 | PI | |
96537 | So, 24.03.19, 16:00h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | TV Flein | 22 | : | 33 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96709 | Sa, 23.03.19, 17:45h | 3025 | TSV ALLOWA | - | HSG Lein-Echt 2 | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
96710 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SV Vaihingen | 37 | : | 24 | PI | |
96712 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
96676 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h | 7049 | TG Schömberg | - | HSG NTW | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
96713 | Sa, 23.03.19, 19:30h | 7017 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | SG Weinstadt | 30 | : | 18 | PI | |
96711 | So, 24.03.19, 18:00h | 3060 | HSG Wint/Weil | - | TG Nürtingen 2 | 18 | : | 26 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96894 | Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h | 5007 | SG Bettringen | - | HC Lustenau | 15 | : | 24 | PI |
96892 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h | 4002 | TSV Urach | - | HSG WinzWiDonz | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
96895 | Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | TV Gerhausen | 20 | : | 17 | PI | |
96893 | Sa, 23.03.19, 19:00h | 8056 | SG Argental | - | TB Neuffen | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
96891 | So, 24.03.19, 17:00h | 5040 | TSG Schnaith. | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 24 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-ER | 98041 | So, 24.03.19, 15:00h | 8012 | JSG Bal-Weilst | - | SV K'westheim | 36 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-WOL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-ER | 98042 | So, 24.03.19, 13:00h | 8012 | MTG Wangen | - | SV K'westheim | 29 | : | 33 | PI |
mJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-WOL | 97416 | Fr, 22.03.19, 19:00h | 4042 | JANO Filder | - | JSG Bal-Weilst | 28 | : | 29 | PI |
mJC-LL-1 | 97471 | So, 24.03.19, 13:00h | 3044 | HSV Stam/Zuff | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 21 | : | 23 | PI |
mJC-LL-2 | 97524 | Sa, 23.03.19, 17:30h | 6056 | TSG Reutlingen | - | TV Spaichingen | 40 | : | 29 | PI |
wJA-WL | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-ER | 98043 | So, 24.03.19, 17:00h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | SV Stg.Kickers | 31 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WOL | 97922 | So, 24.03.19, 13:30h | 4035 | RW Neckar | - | JSG Neck-Koch | 31 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 |