Wochenübersicht 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-N | 95048 | So, 20.01.19, 18:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | HSG Schönbuch | 31 | : | 20 | PI |
M-WL-S | 95363 | So, 20.01.19, 17:00h | 4007 | TSV Deizisau | - | TV Gerhausen | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
95241 | So, 20.01.19, 17:00h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | HSG Ostfildern | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | ||||||||||
M-LL-2 | ||||||||||
M-LL-3 | 95893 | So, 20.01.19, 17:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | BW Feldkirch | 37 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 98325 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | SV Remshalden | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
98327 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
98326 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-WL-N | 96066 | So, 20.01.19, 15:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 32 | : | 24 | PI |
F-WL-S | 96316 | So, 20.01.19, 13:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | SG He-Li | 38 | : | 27 | PI |
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 96513 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim 2 | - | SV K'westheim | 28 | : | 43 | PI |
F-LL-2 | 96683 | Fr, 18.01.19, 20:15h | 7053 | HSG NTW | - | HSG Hoss-Meß | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-3 | ||||||||||
F-Pok | 98428 | Do, 17.01.19, 20:00h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 34 | : | 17 | PI |
98425 | Do, 17.01.19, 20:30h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SV Hohen-Neu | 31 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | 97047 | So, 20.01.19, 11:00h | 2074 | HSG Neckar FBH | - | VfL Waiblingen | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
97069 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | HCOB Opp/BK | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | 97234 | Mi, 16.01.19, 20:00h | 3013 | SV Fellbach | - | BBM Bietigheim | 34 | : | 31 | PI |
97207 | So, 20.01.19, 11:00h | 3013 | SV Fellbach | - | HSC Schm/Oeff | 35 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-WL-2 | 97329 | So, 20.01.19, 17:00h | 4032 | JANO Filder | - | MTG Wangen | 30 | : | 38 | PI |
mJC-WOL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | 97446 | So, 20.01.19, 15:00h | 3013 | SV Fellbach | - | SV K'westheim | 33 | : | 29 | PI |
mJC-LL-2 | 97477 | So, 20.01.19, 17:00h | 6047 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | TV Plochingen | 34 | : | 29 | PI |
wJA-WL | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | 97749 | So, 20.01.19, 13:00h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | HCOB Opp/BK | 18 | : | 16 | PI |
wJB-WL-2 | 97833 | So, 20.01.19, 14:30h | 7004 | JSG Bal-Weilst | - | TG Geislingen | 19 | : | 28 | PI |
97840 | So, 20.01.19, 15:00h | 5030 | TSV Heiningen | - | TV Weingarten | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJC-WOL | 97909 | So, 20.01.19, 13:00h | 3026 | SV Stg.Kickers | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 29 | : | 33 | PI |
97888 | So, 20.01.19, 13:30h | 4007 | JSG Deiz-Denkd | - | RW Neckar | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJC-LL-1 | 97977 | So, 20.01.19, 14:45h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SG Weinstadt | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-LL-2 |