Wochenübersicht 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-N | 95054 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:30h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | TV Flein | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
95051 | Sa, 20.10.18, 19:30h | 6005 | TSV Altensteig | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 26 | : | 37 | PI | |
95055 | Sa, 20.10.18, 19:30h | 6062 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
95053 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 1008 | SG SchoBott | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
95050 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 3001 | TSV Alf/Lorch | - | TSV Schmiden | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
95052 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | SKV Oberstenf. | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
95056 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:15h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | SV Fellbach | 34 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95295 | Sa, 20.10.18, 19:30h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 26 | : | 30 | PI |
95293 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | TSV Heiningen | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
95291 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | HC Hohenems | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
95290 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | SG He-Li | 35 | : | 19 | PI | |
95296 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | SG Herb-Bol | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
95294 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein | - | TSV Deizisau | 33 | : | 33 | PI | |
95292 | So, 21.10.18, 18:00h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim | - | HSG Ostfildern | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | 95521 | Fr, 19.10.18, 20:30h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen 2 | - | TSV Schmiden 2 | 30 | : | 21 | PI |
95611 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SG Weinstadt | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
95516 | So, 21.10.18, 16:00h | 3014 | Hbi Weil/Feuer | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 34 | : | 29 | PI | |
95522 | So, 21.10.18, 16:45h | 2023 | TV Gr'bottwar | - | TV Bittenfeld 3 | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
95518 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 2045 | TV Mundelsh. | - | TSV Bönnigheim | 30 | : | 32 | PI | |
95519 | So, 21.10.18, 18:00h | 3029 | TV Oeffingen | - | HSG Sulz-Murr | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
95517 | So, 21.10.18, 18:00h | 27003 | HA Neckarelz | - | TSF Ditzingen | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95701 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:45h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | VfL Pfullingen 2 | 19 | : | 28 | PI |
95698 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten 2 | - | TV Großengst. | 31 | : | 21 | PI | |
95702 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 4016 | TEAM Esslingen | - | HSG Riet-Weil | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
95703 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 6047 | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
95704 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | TV Aixheim | 44 | : | 28 | PI | |
95700 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 7023 | HSG Rottweil | - | TSG Reutlingen | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
95699 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | TSV Köngen | 32 | : | 34 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 95884 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:30h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | TSB Ravensburg | 30 | : | 19 | PI |
95882 | Sa, 20.10.18, 19:30h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | SG Bettringen | 34 | : | 30 | PI | |
95881 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | TG Biberach | 19 | : | 32 | PI | |
95883 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 8068 | BW Feldkirch | - | Bad Saulgau | 35 | : | 33 | PI | |
95880 | So, 21.10.18, 15:00h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein 2 | - | SC Vöhringen | 33 | : | 34 | PI | |
95885 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | TV Steinh./A. | 34 | : | 26 | PI | |
95886 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 5022 | SG Ku-Gi | - | TSG Söflingen 2 | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-Pok | 98318 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:00h | 5041 | TSB Schw.Gmünd | - | TSV Alf/Lorch | 36 | : | 27 | PI |
F-WL-N | 96082 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim | - | BBM Bietigheim 3 | 33 | : | 27 | PI |
96081 | Sa, 20.10.18, 19:45h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | HSG Koch/Stein | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
96084 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 2018 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SV Remshalden | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
96085 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | HC Schm/Oeff | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
96086 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | SV Hohen-Neu | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96264 | Sa, 20.10.18, 15:00h | 4035 | TSV Zizishaus. | - | TSV Köngen | 26 | : | 40 | PI |
96267 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 20 | : | 16 | PI | |
96266 | Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h | 8063 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | - | TG Biberach | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
96268 | So, 21.10.18, 16:00h | 8106 | SC Lehr | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
96263 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 96441 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim 2 | - | TSV Asperg | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
96443 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 2018 | HB Ludwigsburg 2 | - | HSG Strohgäu 2 | 18 | : | 20 | PI | |
96440 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:30h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt 2 | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
96442 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:30h | 6062 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 24 | : | 18 | PI | |
96444 | So, 21.10.18, 14:45h | 2023 | TV Gr'bottwar | - | TV Flein | 28 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96624 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:45h | 3001 | TSV ALLOWA | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 33 | : | 23 | PI |
96627 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:45h | 7017 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | TG Schömberg | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
96692 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SG Weinstadt | 25 | : | 17 | PI | |
96623 | So, 21.10.18, 15:00h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | SV Vaihingen | 38 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96804 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:30h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
96808 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | SG Herb-Bol | 19 | : | 21 | PI | |
96805 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | SG Bettringen | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
96807 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 8121 | SG Argental | - | MTG Wangen | 26 | : | 13 | PI | |
96806 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:15h | 4031 | TB Neuffen | - | TSG Schnaith. | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-Pok | 98422 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:15h | 2014 | TSV Bönnigheim 2 | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 26 | : | 30 | PI |
98424 | Do, 18.10.18, 20:30h | 6024 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | SV Hohen-Neu | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | 97021 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:45h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | SV Fellbach | 28 | : | 33 | PI |
97025 | So, 21.10.18, 14:00h | 2013 | BBM Bietigheim | - | VfL Waiblingen | 44 | : | 23 | PI | |
97022 | So, 21.10.18, 14:40h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | JH Flein-Hork | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
97024 | So, 21.10.18, 16:45h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | SV K'westheim | 26 | : | 35 | PI | |
97023 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | HSG Neckar FBH | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-2 | 97111 | Sa, 20.10.18, 14:00h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | TV Spaichingen | 28 | : | 19 | PI |
97115 | Sa, 20.10.18, 15:30h | 6007 | TSV Betzingen | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
97113 | Sa, 20.10.18, 15:30h | 7011 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | JSG Bal-Weilst | 18 | : | 39 | PI | |
97114 | So, 21.10.18, 18:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | TSV Bartenbach | 31 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | 97202 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:45h | 6024 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 25 | : | 20 | PI |
97204 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:15h | 3010 | SG Weinstadt | - | SV K'westheim | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
97201 | So, 21.10.18, 12:15h | 3029 | HSC Schm/Oeff | - | BBM Bietigheim | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
97203 | So, 21.10.18, 13:15h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | HABO Bottwar | 16 | : | 22 | PI | |
97205 | So, 21.10.18, 15:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | SV Fellbach | 29 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJB-WL-2 | 97292 | Sa, 20.10.18, 15:30h | 5008 | SG LauTreffBöh | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
97291 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 5041 | TSB Schw.Gmünd | - | JANO Filder | 28 | : | 28 | PI | |
97294 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | HC Hohenems | 30 | : | 18 | PI | |
97293 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:15h | 4016 | JSG TEAM ES | - | JSG Bal-Weilst 2 | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
97295 | So, 21.10.18, 15:15h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 27 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJC-WOL | 97375 | So, 21.10.18, 13:00h | 5056 | FA Göppingen | - | JSG Bal-Weilst | 22 | : | 30 | PI |
97374 | So, 21.10.18, 16:15h | 3059 | Team Stuttgart | - | JANO Filder | 28 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJC-LL-1 | 97436 | Sa, 20.10.18, 15:00h | 6024 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SV Fellbach | 34 | : | 28 | PI |
97431 | So, 21.10.18, 15:00h | 1050 | TSV Weinsberg | - | SG Heuchelb. | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJC-LL-2 | 97487 | Sa, 20.10.18, 14:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | JSG Blau-Söfl | 23 | : | 38 | PI |
97485 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:00h | 4040 | TV Plochingen | - | TV Spaichingen | 32 | : | 21 | PI | |
97486 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 6047 | JSG Echaz-Erms | - | TSG Reutlingen | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJA-WL | 97625 | Sa, 20.10.18, 14:30h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | VfL Waiblingen | 30 | : | 28 | PI |
97622 | So, 21.10.18, 12:00h | 6039 | TuS Metzingen | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
97624 | So, 21.10.18, 14:45h | 2004 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 20 | : | 24 | PI | |
97623 | So, 21.10.18, 16:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | HSG Baar | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | 97712 | Sa, 20.10.18, 13:15h | 6024 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SV K'westheim | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
97714 | So, 21.10.18, 13:00h | 2004 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | SV Stg.Kickers | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
97715 | So, 21.10.18, 16:20h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | VfL Waiblingen | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
97711 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 3065 | HSG Wint/Weil | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 19 | : | 15 | PI | |
wJB-WL-2 | 97803 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | TSV Heiningen | 19 | : | 16 | PI |
97801 | So, 21.10.18, 11:00h | 7004 | JSG Bal-Weilst | - | TSV Neckarten. | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
97802 | So, 21.10.18, 13:15h | 5017 | TG Geislingen | - | TG Biberach | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
97805 | So, 21.10.18, 15:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
97804 | So, 21.10.18, 16:05h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | TV Altenstadt | 16 | : | 30 | PI | |
wJC-WOL | 97885 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen | - | FA Göppingen | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
97884 | So, 21.10.18, 14:00h | 3014 | Hbi Weil/Feuer | - | SSV Dorn/Schor | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJC-LL-1 | 97940 | So, 21.10.18, 14:45h | 5017 | TG Geislingen | - | SG SchoBott | 30 | : | 31 | PI |
97942 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | SG Weinstadt | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJC-LL-2 | 97996 | Sa, 20.10.18, 13:00h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | HSG Baar | 19 | : | 30 | PI |
97995 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | TSB Ravensburg | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
97997 | So, 21.10.18, 16:10h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 21 | : | 18 | PI |