Wochenübersicht 16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-WL-N | 95169 | Fr, 20.04.18, 20:30h | 3058 | VfL Waiblingen | - | TSV Alf/Lorch | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
95170 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | 32 | : | 38 | PI | |
95165 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 3013 | SV Fellbach | - | SG SchoBott | 35 | : | 37 | PI | |
95166 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 6005 | TSV Altensteig | - | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
95167 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | TSF Ditzingen | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
95168 | So, 22.04.18, 17:00h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95405 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | SG Herb-Bol | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
95407 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
95410 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | SG He-Li | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
95406 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 7011 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | Bad Saulgau | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
95409 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch | - | HV RW Laupheim | 35 | : | 26 | PI | |
95408 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | TV Gerhausen | 35 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | 95651 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden 2 | - | TV Flein | 26 | : | 31 | PI |
95650 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:30h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | SV Hohen-Neu | 32 | : | 22 | PI | |
95654 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SG Degm-Oedh | 35 | : | 26 | PI | |
95649 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 2014 | TSV Bönnigheim | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 29 | : | 21 | SBO .. | |
95653 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
95652 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 3029 | TV Oeffingen | - | TV Mundelsh. | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
95655 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 3058 | VfL Waiblingen 2 | - | TV Gr'bottwar | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95831 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:00h | 6067 | TSG Reutlingen | - | HSG Ostfildern | 26 | : | 32 | PI |
95833 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | VfL Pfullingen 2 | 30 | : | 32 | PI | |
95836 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 7044 | HSG Riet-Weil | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 27 | : | 34 | PI | |
95834 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
95837 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 4016 | TEAM Esslingen | - | TV Weilstetten 2 | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
95835 | So, 22.04.18, 17:30h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | TSV Grabenst. | 40 | : | 24 | PI | |
95832 | So, 22.04.18, 18:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | HSG Baar | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 96013 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 5042 | TV Brenz | - | HSG FN-Fisch | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
96016 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein 2 | - | TSB Ravensburg | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
96019 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | TV Altenstadt | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
96015 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | HT Uh-Holz | 34 | : | 20 | PI | |
96018 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 5043 | TV Steinh./A. | - | SC Vöhringen | 38 | : | 31 | PI | |
96017 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 8068 | BW Feldkirch | - | HC Hohenems | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
96014 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:30h | 5035 | SG Ku-Gi | - | TSV Bartenbach | 35 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-WL-ER | ||||||||||
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96221 | Sa, 21.04.18, 15:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | VfL Pfullingen | 29 | : | 36 | PI |
96220 | Sa, 21.04.18, 16:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 3 | - | SV Hohen-Neu | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
96222 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 3025 | TSV ALLOWA | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 34 | : | 25 | PI | |
96224 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 1008 | SG SchoBott | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
96223 | So, 22.04.18, 15:15h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
96219 | So, 22.04.18, 17:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | TSV Nordheim | 34 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96303 | Sa, 21.04.18, 15:15h | 5023 | FA Göppingen 2 | - | TV Reichenbach | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
96382 | Sa, 21.04.18, 15:30h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 36 | : | 25 | PI | |
96380 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
96379 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:30h | 8106 | SC Lehr | - | HSG Lein-Echt | 37 | : | 30 | PI | |
96377 | So, 22.04.18, 15:00h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | SG He-Li | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
96378 | So, 22.04.18, 16:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | TV Weingarten | 26 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 96538 | Sa, 21.04.18, 15:15h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | TSV Asperg | 32 | : | 22 | PI |
96539 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:30h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | TV Rottenburg | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
96540 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | HG Stein/Klein | 32 | : | 19 | PI | |
96537 | So, 22.04.18, 17:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | SV Leonb/Elt 2 | 39 | : | 14 | PI | |
96541 | So, 22.04.18, 17:00h | 1068 | TSV Hardth. | - | TV Flein | 21 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96700 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:30h | 7017 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | HSG Lein-Echt 2 | 25 | : | 14 | PI |
96701 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 3060 | HSG Wint/Weil | - | TG Schwenn. | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
96699 | Sa, 21.04.18, 20:00h | 7045 | HSG NTW | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 18 | : | 22 | PI | |
96702 | So, 22.04.18, 15:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | TV Weilstetten | 37 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96903 | Sa, 21.04.18, 15:30h | 8106 | SC Lehr 2 | - | HT Uh-Holz | 17 | : | 24 | PI |
96904 | Sa, 21.04.18, 17:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | MTG Wangen | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
96902 | Sa, 21.04.18, 18:00h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | TSG Schnaith. | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
96905 | Sa, 21.04.18, 19:00h | 8056 | SG Argental | - | TSV Urach | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
96901 | So, 22.04.18, 17:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-WOL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-WL | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WOL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-Q-1 | 99001 | Sa, 21.04.18, 11:00h | 4045 | JANO Filder | - | SV K'westheim | 18 | : | 12 | PI |
99002 | Sa, 21.04.18, 12:00h | 4045 | MTG Wangen | - | JSG Bal-Weilst | 14 | : | 19 | PI | |
99003 | Sa, 21.04.18, 13:15h | 4045 | JSG Bal-Weilst | - | SV K'westheim | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
99004 | Sa, 21.04.18, 14:15h | 4045 | JANO Filder | - | MTG Wangen | 25 | : | 13 | PI | |
99005 | Sa, 21.04.18, 15:30h | 4045 | SV K'westheim | - | MTG Wangen | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
99006 | Sa, 21.04.18, 16:30h | 4045 | JANO Filder | - | JSG Bal-Weilst | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJA-Q-2 | 99007 | Sa, 21.04.18, 11:00h | 4042 | JSG Deiz-Denkd | - | JH Flein-Hork | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
99008 | Sa, 21.04.18, 12:00h | 4042 | HABO Bottwar | - | BBM Bietigheim | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
99009 | Sa, 21.04.18, 13:15h | 4042 | BBM Bietigheim | - | JH Flein-Hork | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
99010 | Sa, 21.04.18, 14:15h | 4042 | JSG Deiz-Denkd | - | HABO Bottwar | 12 | : | 22 | PI | |
99011 | Sa, 21.04.18, 15:30h | 4042 | JH Flein-Hork | - | HABO Bottwar | 19 | : | 27 | PI | |
99012 | Sa, 21.04.18, 16:30h | 4042 | JSG Deiz-Denkd | - | BBM Bietigheim | 20 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJA-Q-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-4 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-5 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-6 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-7 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-8 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-9 | ||||||||||
mJA-Q-10 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-3 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-4 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-5 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-6 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-7 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-8 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-9 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-10 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-11 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-12 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-13 | ||||||||||
mJB-Q-14 | ||||||||||
mJC-Q-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-Q-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-Q-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-Q-4 | ||||||||||
mJC-Q-5 | ||||||||||
mJC-Q-6 | ||||||||||
mJC-Q-7 | ||||||||||
mJC-Q-8 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-3 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-4 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-5 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-6 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-7 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-8 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-9 | ||||||||||
wJA-Q-10 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-3 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-4 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-5 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-6 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-7 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-8 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-9 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-10 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-11 | ||||||||||
wJB-Q-12 | ||||||||||
wJC-Q-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-Q-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-Q-3 | ||||||||||
wJC-Q-4 | ||||||||||
wJC-Q-5 | ||||||||||
wJC-Q-6 | ||||||||||
wJC-Q-7 | ||||||||||
wJC-Q-8 |