Wochenübersicht 09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-WL-N | 95162 | Sa, 14.04.18, 19:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | HSG Schönbuch | 33 | : | 29 | PI |
95164 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | SKV Oberstenf. | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
95160 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen | - | TSV Altensteig | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
95161 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:30h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
95159 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 3001 | TSV Alf/Lorch | - | TSV Schmiden | 27 | : | 33 | PI | |
95163 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 6047 | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | - | VfL Waiblingen | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95403 | Fr, 13.04.18, 20:30h | 5031 | SG Herb-Bol | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 23 | : | 29 | PI |
95402 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau | - | MTG Wangen | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
95404 | Sa, 14.04.18, 19:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | HSG Albstadt | 38 | : | 21 | PI | |
95401 | Sa, 14.04.18, 19:30h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim | - | TSV Heiningen | 17 | : | 27 | PI | |
95399 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
95400 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:15h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | HSG WinzWiDonz | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | 95643 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | VfL Waiblingen 2 | 30 | : | 31 | PI |
95647 | Sa, 14.04.18, 19:30h | 3028 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | TSV Bönnigheim | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
95551 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 2045 | TV Mundelsh. | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 35 | : | 27 | PI | |
95646 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | TV Oeffingen | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
95648 | So, 15.04.18, 16:45h | 2023 | TV Gr'bottwar | - | TSV Schmiden 2 | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
95645 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SG Schorndorf | 42 | : | 35 | PI | |
95644 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 1041 | SG Degm-Oedh | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | 25 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95828 | Sa, 14.04.18, 17:45h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | TSV Dett./Erms | 37 | : | 27 | PI |
95830 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten 2 | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
95829 | Sa, 14.04.18, 19:30h | 7040 | HSG Baar | - | TSG Reutlingen | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
95824 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 4042 | HSG Ostfildern | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 34 | : | 28 | PI | |
95827 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen 2 | - | HSG Riet-Weil | 30 | : | 14 | PI | |
95826 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | TSV Köngen | 35 | : | 22 | PI | |
95825 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 4017 | TSV Grabenst. | - | TEAM Esslingen | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 96011 | Sa, 14.04.18, 19:30h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | - | TV Brenz | 30 | : | 32 | PI |
96007 | Sa, 14.04.18, 19:30h | 8034 | HC Hohenems | - | TG Biberach | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
96008 | Sa, 14.04.18, 19:30h | 8087 | SC Vöhringen | - | SG Ku-Gi | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
96009 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | TV Steinh./A. | 33 | : | 38 | PI | |
96006 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 8026 | HSG FN-Fisch | - | TSB Ravensburg | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
96010 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 8068 | BW Feldkirch | - | SG Lauterstein 2 | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
96012 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | TV Reichenbach | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-WL-ER | ||||||||||
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96179 | Di, 10.04.18 | SF Schwaikheim | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
96216 | Sa, 14.04.18, 15:30h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | TSV ALLOWA | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
96212 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 35 | : | 27 | PI | |
96213 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | HSG Koch/Stein | 34 | : | 33 | PI | |
96217 | So, 15.04.18, 15:40h | 3022 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | SF Schwaikheim | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
96215 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | SG SchoBott | 22 | : | 31 | PI | |
96214 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | BBM Bietigheim 3 | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96373 | Fr, 13.04.18, 20:30h | 5023 | FA Göppingen 2 | - | TSV Köngen | 23 | : | 19 | PI |
96374 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 4066 | HSG Lein-Echt | - | TV Reichenbach | 30 | : | 31 | PI | |
96371 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
96375 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
96376 | Sa, 14.04.18, 19:00h | 7018 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | SC Lehr | 40 | : | 33 | PI | |
96372 | Sa, 14.04.18, 20:00h | 8063 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 25 | : | 33 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 96533 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SV K'westheim | 22 | : | 26 | PI |
96535 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 2003 | TSV Asperg | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
96532 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt 2 | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 29 | : | 32 | PI | |
96534 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 6057 | TV Rottenburg | - | TSV Hardth. | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
96536 | So, 15.04.18, 14:45h | 2023 | TV Gr'bottwar | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 22 | : | 31 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96696 | Sa, 14.04.18, 16:00h | 4066 | HSG Lein-Echt 2 | - | SG Schorndorf | 34 | : | 27 | PI |
96698 | Sa, 14.04.18, 16:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten | - | HSG Hoss-Meß | 43 | : | 27 | PI | |
96697 | Sa, 14.04.18, 17:00h | 4032 | TSV N'hausen/F | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
96695 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | TG Schwenn. | 36 | : | 15 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96898 | Sa, 14.04.18, 16:20h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | SG Argental | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
96897 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 4002 | TSV Urach | - | TG Nürtingen 2 | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
96900 | Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h | 5007 | SG Bettringen | - | SC Lehr 2 | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
96896 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 4035 | TSV Zizishaus. | - | TB Neuffen | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
96899 | So, 15.04.18, 17:00h | 5040 | TSG Schnaith. | - | TV Gerhausen | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-WOL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-WL | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WOL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 |