Wochenübersicht 19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-WL-N | 95126 | Fr, 23.03.18, 20:00h | 6100 | TSV Altensteig | - | SG SchoBott | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
95149 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | VfL Waiblingen | 27 | : | 33 | PI | |
95148 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | SV Fellbach | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
95147 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen | - | TSV Schmiden | 29 | : | 30 | PI | |
95146 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 1008 | SG SchoBott | - | SKV Oberstenf. | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
95151 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 3001 | TSV Alf/Lorch | - | TSV Altensteig | 33 | : | 31 | PI | |
95150 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 6047 | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 22 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95390 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau | - | TSV Heiningen | 29 | : | 29 | PI |
95392 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
95387 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 5031 | SG Herb-Bol | - | HSG Albstadt | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
95389 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim | - | MTG Wangen | 17 | : | 28 | PI | |
95391 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
95388 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 4035 | TSV Zizishaus. | - | HSG WinzWiDonz | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | 95630 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | SG Schorndorf | 23 | : | 32 | PI |
95631 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 2023 | TV Gr'bottwar | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | 16 | : | 20 | PI | |
95634 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 3010 | SG Weinstadt | - | TSV Schmiden 2 | 32 | : | 20 | PI | |
95633 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | TSV Bönnigheim | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
95629 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 1041 | SG Degm-Oedh | - | TV Mundelsh. | 33 | : | 33 | PI | |
95628 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 3022 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
95632 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 3058 | VfL Waiblingen 2 | - | TV Oeffingen | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95813 | Sa, 24.03.18, 16:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten 2 | - | TSV Köngen | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
95816 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:45h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 28 | : | 35 | PI | |
95814 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 4016 | TEAM Esslingen | - | TSV Dett./Erms | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
95815 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen 2 | - | TSG Reutlingen | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
95811 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
95810 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 7041 | HSG Baar | - | HSG Ostfildern | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
95812 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 4017 | TSV Grabenst. | - | HSG Riet-Weil | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 95996 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | SG Lauterstein 2 | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
95995 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | SG Ku-Gi | 34 | : | 25 | PI | |
95992 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | - | HSG FN-Fisch | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
95994 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 8034 | HC Hohenems | - | TV Steinh./A. | 30 | : | 21 | PI | |
95993 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 8087 | SC Vöhringen | - | TSB Ravensburg | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
95997 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | TV Brenz | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
95907 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | BW Feldkirch | 38 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-WL-ER | ||||||||||
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96204 | Sa, 24.03.18, 15:30h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | - | TSV Schmiden | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
96203 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | SF Schwaikheim | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
96199 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 31 | : | 14 | PI | |
96202 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:00h | 1038 | HSG Koch/Stein | - | TSV ALLOWA | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
96200 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | SG SchoBott | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
96198 | So, 25.03.18, 13:10h | 3022 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | TSV Nordheim | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96363 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | TG Biberach | 34 | : | 22 | PI |
96364 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 4066 | HSG Lein-Echt | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 40 | : | 23 | PI | |
96359 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | SG He-Li | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
96362 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 7018 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | TSV Köngen | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
96361 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 8063 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | - | TV Reichenbach | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
96282 | So, 25.03.18, 15:15h | 5033 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | FA Göppingen 2 | 15 | : | 31 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 96521 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 2003 | TSV Asperg | - | SV Leonb/Elt 2 | 25 | : | 31 | PI |
96526 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 2018 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
96524 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 2023 | TV Gr'bottwar | - | SV K'westheim | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
96523 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 2029 | HG Stein/Klein | - | TSV Hardth. | 23 | : | 18 | PI | |
96525 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 6057 | TV Rottenburg | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
96522 | So, 25.03.18, 14:45h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 38 | : | 27 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96690 | Sa, 24.03.18, 15:00h | 4032 | TSV N'hausen/F | - | HSG Hoss-Meß | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
96689 | Sa, 24.03.18, 16:00h | 4066 | HSG Lein-Echt 2 | - | HSG NTW | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
96687 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten | - | HSG Albstadt | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
96688 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:45h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 37 | : | 10 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96889 | Sa, 24.03.18, 16:20h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | TV Gerhausen | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
96885 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:30h | 5040 | TSG Schnaith. | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
96886 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 4002 | TSV Urach | - | TB Neuffen | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
96890 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | SC Lehr 2 | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
96887 | Sa, 24.03.18, 20:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | SG Argental | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
F-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-ER | 98041 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | HC Hard | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-WOL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-ER | 98042 | Sa, 24.03.18, 15:00h | 2032 | BBM Bietigheim | - | MTG Wangen | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-WOL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-WL | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-ER | 98043 | Sa, 24.03.18, 13:00h | 2032 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 25 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WOL | 97923 | Fr, 23.03.18 | 4028 | TV Nellingen | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 |