Wochenübersicht 23.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-WL-N | 95048 | So, 29.10.17, 16:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | TSV Altensteig | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
95137 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SKV Oberstenf. | 35 | : | 35 | PI | |
95047 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | VfL Waiblingen | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
95045 | So, 29.10.17, 18:00h | 3013 | SV Fellbach | - | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | 37 | : | 19 | PI | |
95043 | So, 29.10.17, 18:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 31 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95289 | Sa, 28.10.17, 19:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 29 | : | 31 | PI |
95287 | Sa, 28.10.17, 19:30h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | Bad Saulgau | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
95286 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | TV Gerhausen | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
95288 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
95284 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:15h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | HV RW Laupheim | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
95285 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 4035 | TSV Zizishaus. | - | TSV Heiningen | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | 95524 | Sa, 28.10.17, 17:30h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | SG Weinstadt | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
95529 | So, 29.10.17, 15:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden 2 | - | TV Oeffingen | 28 | : | 28 | PI | |
95614 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 1041 | SG Degm-Oedh | - | SV Hohen-Neu | 31 | : | 36 | PI | |
95527 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 2045 | TV Mundelsh. | - | TV Gr'bottwar | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
95525 | So, 29.10.17, 18:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | VfL Waiblingen 2 | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95711 | Sa, 28.10.17, 19:30h | 6062 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | TSV Dett./Erms | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
95710 | Sa, 28.10.17, 19:30h | 6067 | TSG Reutlingen | - | TSV Grabenst. | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
95705 | Sa, 28.10.17, 19:30h | 7040 | HSG Baar | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 36 | : | 40 | PI | |
95707 | Sa, 28.10.17, 19:30h | 7044 | HSG Riet-Weil | - | TEAM Esslingen | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
95708 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:00h | 4042 | HSG Ostfildern | - | VfL Pfullingen 2 | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
95709 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:00h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | TV Weilstetten 2 | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
95706 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 95887 | Sa, 28.10.17, 19:30h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | - | SC Vöhringen | 24 | : | 29 | PI |
95892 | Sa, 28.10.17, 19:30h | 5042 | TV Brenz | - | HC Hohenems | 29 | : | 35 | PI | |
95893 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | SG Lauterstein 2 | 33 | : | 26 | PI | |
95889 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:00h | 5043 | TV Steinh./A. | - | TG Biberach | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
95890 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:00h | 8026 | HSG FN-Fisch | - | HT Uh-Holz | 25 | : | 30 | PI | |
95888 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:30h | 5022 | SG Ku-Gi | - | BW Feldkirch | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-WL-ER | ||||||||||
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96096 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim | - | VfL Pfullingen | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
96094 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 3 | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
96099 | So, 29.10.17, 13:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | TSV ALLOWA | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
96093 | So, 29.10.17, 15:40h | 3028 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
96098 | So, 29.10.17, 16:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 33 | : | 26 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96273 | Sa, 28.10.17, 17:30h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 29 | : | 28 | PI |
96270 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 35 | : | 19 | PI | |
96269 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | FA Göppingen 2 | 18 | : | 29 | PI | |
96271 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:20h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | HSG Lein-Echt | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
96272 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:50h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
96274 | So, 29.10.17, 15:00h | 8106 | SC Lehr | - | TG Biberach | 16 | : | 18 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 96448 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | TV Gr'bottwar | 35 | : | 27 | PI |
96445 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 2003 | TSV Asperg | - | TV Flein | 23 | : | 32 | PI | |
96447 | Sa, 28.10.17, 19:45h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt 2 | - | TV Rottenburg | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
96446 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
96449 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | HG Stein/Klein | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96627 | Sa, 28.10.17, 17:45h | 7017 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 19 | : | 16 | PI |
96625 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | HSG Lein-Echt 2 | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
96603 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | HSG NTW | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
96626 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 7029 | TG Schwenn. | - | TV Weilstetten | 24 | : | 33 | PI | |
96624 | So, 29.10.17, 16:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SV Remshalden | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96810 | Sa, 28.10.17, 17:00h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 34 | : | 27 | PI |
96812 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:15h | 4031 | TB Neuffen | - | SG Bettringen | 34 | : | 24 | PI | |
96811 | So, 29.10.17, 15:00h | 4035 | TSV Zizishaus. | - | HT Uh-Holz | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
96813 | So, 29.10.17, 18:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | MTG Wangen | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | 97033 | Sa, 28.10.17, 14:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | JH Flein-Hork | 41 | : | 29 | PI |
97034 | Sa, 28.10.17, 20:00h | 2048 | HABO Bottwar | - | HSG Rottweil | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
97031 | So, 29.10.17, 15:00h | 1041 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | SC Korb | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
97032 | So, 29.10.17, 15:00h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
97035 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | SV K'westheim | 33 | : | 39 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-2 | 97121 | Sa, 28.10.17, 15:45h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 30 | : | 35 | PI |
97168 | Sa, 28.10.17, 17:30h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | HC Hard | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
97122 | So, 29.10.17, 14:00h | 4041 | SG Untere Fils | - | SG Ku-Gi | 30 | : | 31 | PI | |
97125 | So, 29.10.17, 15:00h | 8082 | TSG Söflingen | - | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
97124 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | SG LauTreffBöh | 35 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | 97258 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 19 | : | 24 | PI |
97211 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:10h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | HSG O'ko/Kö'br | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
97212 | So, 29.10.17, 12:15h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim | - | HSC Schm/Oeff | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
97214 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 2023 | HABO Bottwar 2 | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
97215 | So, 29.10.17, 18:00h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork | - | SV K'westheim | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-WL-2 | 97304 | Sa, 28.10.17, 14:00h | 4001 | TEAM ES/Altb. | - | Bregenz Handb. | 20 | : | 34 | PI |
97302 | Sa, 28.10.17, 14:30h | 4041 | SG Untere Fils | - | TV Altenstadt | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
97303 | Sa, 28.10.17, 16:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | MTG Wangen | 27 | : | 38 | PI | |
97305 | So, 29.10.17, 15:00h | 4042 | HSG Ostfildern | - | SG LauTreffBöh | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
97301 | So, 29.10.17, 15:15h | 7033 | TV Spaichingen | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-WOL | 97381 | Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h | 7004 | JSG Bal-Weilst | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 42 | : | 24 | PI |
97382 | So, 29.10.17, 16:00h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork | - | FA Göppingen | 32 | : | 37 | PI | |
mJC-LL-1 | 97436 | Sa, 28.10.17, 16:30h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | HSG Baar | 24 | : | 13 | PI |
97438 | So, 29.10.17, 12:45h | 1008 | SG SchoBott | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
97437 | So, 29.10.17, 14:15h | 3013 | SV Fellbach | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 37 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-LL-2 | 97492 | Sa, 28.10.17, 16:30h | 8026 | HSG FN-Fisch | - | TV Altenstadt | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
97494 | So, 29.10.17, 15:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJA-WL | 97634 | Sa, 28.10.17, 15:00h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | TSV Bönnigheim | 36 | : | 20 | PI |
97635 | So, 29.10.17, 11:45h | 3028 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 36 | : | 19 | PI | |
97633 | So, 29.10.17, 14:00h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork | - | MTG Wangen | 35 | : | 22 | PI | |
97632 | So, 29.10.17, 15:00h | 6039 | TuS Metzingen | - | HCOB Opp/BK | 42 | : | 15 | PI | |
wJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | 97725 | Sa, 28.10.17, 13:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | HSG Strohgäu | 40 | : | 14 | PI |
97722 | Sa, 28.10.17, 13:45h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 15 | : | 25 | PI | |
97724 | Sa, 28.10.17, 15:15h | 3058 | VfL Waiblingen | - | JSG Neck-Koch | 27 | : | 28 | PI | |
97721 | So, 29.10.17, 13:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | SV K'westheim | 22 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJB-WL-2 | 97812 | Sa, 28.10.17, 14:15h | 6039 | TuS Metzingen | - | RW Neckar | 30 | : | 12 | PI |
97814 | Sa, 28.10.17, 16:15h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SSV Dorn/Schor | 29 | : | 11 | PI | |
97815 | Sa, 28.10.17, 17:15h | 5030 | TSV Heiningen | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
97813 | So, 29.10.17, 13:00h | 5023 | FA Göppingen | - | HSG Baar | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
97811 | So, 29.10.17, 18:00h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 30 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJC-WOL | 97920 | So, 29.10.17, 12:00h | 6062 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
97890 | So, 29.10.17, 17:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 | 98003 | So, 29.10.17, 13:00h | 6039 | TuS Metzingen | - | SSV Dorn/Schor | 20 | : | 12 | PI |
98002 | So, 29.10.17, 13:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | TSV Neckarten. | 15 | : | 25 | PI | |
98004 | So, 29.10.17, 15:15h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | TG Schwenn. | 23 | : | 25 | PI |