H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 02.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
Handballverband Württemberg - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mi, 29.11.2017, 13:17:28h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-WL-N95116Sa, 07.10.17, 19:30h3035TSV Schmiden-VfL Waiblingen31:30
95030Sa, 07.10.17, 19:30h6005TSV Altensteig-SG Leonb/Elt28:30
95028Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h1008SG SchoBott-SF Schwaikheim33:29
95027Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h2016TSF Ditzingen-TV Bittenfeld 227:33
95029So, 08.10.17, 17:00h3001TSV Alf/Lorch-TV N'hausen/E. 228:18
95026So, 08.10.17, 18:00h6032HSG Schönbuch-SKV Oberstenf.31:28
M-WL-S95270Fr, 06.10.17, 20:15h4058TSV Wolfschlu.-HSG WinzWiDonz29:22
95268Sa, 07.10.17, 19:30h5031SG Herb-Bol-TSV Zizishaus.23:32
95271Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h7011HSG Frid/Mühl-TSV Heiningen32:27
95269Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h8013TV Gerhausen-Bad Saulgau30:27
95266Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h8089MTG Wangen-HSG Lang/Elch28:30
95267Sa, 07.10.17, 20:15h4070SG He-Li-SKV Unterens.32:39
M-LL-195511Di, 03.10.17, 17:00h2049HCOB Opp/BK 2-TSV Schmiden 230:25
95496Di, 03.10.17, 18:00h3014Hbi Weil/Feuer-VfL Waiblingen 230:25
95507Sa, 07.10.17, 15:30h3035TSV Schmiden 2-TSV Bönnigheim32:21
95504Sa, 07.10.17, 17:30h3058VfL Waiblingen 2-TV Mundelsh.23:32
95503Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h3002SG Weinstadt-Hbi Weil/Feuer26:20
95508So, 08.10.17, 16:45h2023TV Gr'bottwar-SG Degm-Oedh33:29
95506So, 08.10.17, 17:00h1037NSU Neckarsulm 2-SV Hohen-Neu31:24
95505So, 08.10.17, 17:45h3029TV Oeffingen-TV Flein23:22
95502So, 08.10.17, 18:00h3038SG Schorndorf-HCOB Opp/BK 221:27
M-LL-295689Sa, 07.10.17, 17:30h6010HSG BB/Sifi-TSG Reutlingen29:29
95685Sa, 07.10.17, 17:45h6028H2Ku Herrenb. 2-HSG Ostfildern22:31
95684Sa, 07.10.17, 19:30h7044HSG Riet-Weil-TSV Köngen30:29
95687Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h4011TSV Dett./Erms-VfL Pfullingen 229:21
95686Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h4016TEAM Esslingen-Spvgg Mössing.32:18
95690So, 08.10.17, 17:00h7004TV Weilstetten 2-SG O'/U'hausen26:29
M-LL-395905Di, 03.10.17, 15:00h5053SG Lauterstein 2-TG Biberach16:29
95891Di, 03.10.17, 17:00h8066TSB Ravensburg-TV Altenstadt20:24
95868Sa, 07.10.17, 19:30h8012TG Biberach-TSB Ravensburg23:21
95870Sa, 07.10.17, 19:30h8034HC Hohenems-TSV Bartenbach37:24
95871Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h4041TV Reichenbach-TV Brenz36:21
95866Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h5043TV Steinh./A.-SG Ku-Gi0:0
95867Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h8068BW Feldkirch-HSG FN-Fisch21:21
95869So, 08.10.17, 15:00h5053SG Lauterstein 2-HT Uh-Holz29:28
95872So, 08.10.17, 17:00h5017TV Altenstadt-SC Vöhringen34:24
M-Pok98326Di, 03.10.17, 15:00h1008SG SchoBott-TSV Schmiden35:37
98332Di, 03.10.17, 15:00h4041TV Reichenbach-HSG Albstadt33:24
98338Di, 03.10.17, 17:30h8026HSG FN-Fisch-MTG Wangen29:32
98328Di, 03.10.17, 18:00h3010SG Weinstadt-VfL Waiblingen29:28
98327Do, 05.10.17, 20:00h22048TB Richen-TV Bittenfeld 216:25
98337Do, 05.10.17, 20:30h4017TSV Grabenst.-HV RW Laupheim26:41
F-WL-N96073Sa, 07.10.17, 15:30h6028H2Ku Herrenb. 2-TSV Nordheim22:15
96077Sa, 07.10.17, 17:30h3035TSV Schmiden-SF Schwaikheim31:26
96072Sa, 07.10.17, 18:00h1008SG SchoBott-BBM Bietigheim 336:14
96074Sa, 07.10.17, 19:00h1038HSG Koch/Stein-Spvgg Mössing.30:24
96075Sa, 07.10.17, 19:30h3025WSG ALLOWA-VfL Pfullingen29:30
96076So, 08.10.17, 18:00h6037SG Leonb/Elt-SV Hohen-Neu31:29
F-WL-S96252Sa, 07.10.17, 17:00h4028TV Nellingen 2-SG Hof/Hütt26:24
96253Sa, 07.10.17, 17:30h8012TG Biberach-HSG Lein-Echt23:22
96251Sa, 07.10.17, 18:00h4041TV Reichenbach-TSV Köngen38:22
96256Sa, 07.10.17, 18:00h7011HSG Frid/Mühl-FA Göppingen 223:27
96254Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h8063SG Burlaf/Ulm-TV Weingarten43:17
96255So, 08.10.17, 15:00h8106SC Lehr-HSG Deiz/Denk27:28
F-LL-196428Di, 03.10.17, 15:00h1036NSU Neckarsulm 2-TSV Hardth.21:18
96439Di, 03.10.17, 17:00h1018TV Flein-TV Rottenburg29:21
96425Di, 03.10.17, 18:00h2003TSV Asperg-HB Ludwigsburg21:35
96422Sa, 07.10.17, 18:00h2057HG Stein/Klein-TV Rottenburg28:24
96433Sa, 07.10.17, 19:30h6010HSG BB/Sifi-NSU Neckarsulm 232:27
96431Sa, 07.10.17, 20:00h2051HB Ludwigsburg-SG Leonb/Elt 233:17
96434So, 08.10.17, 14:45h2023TV Gr'bottwar-TV Flein32:37
96430So, 08.10.17, 17:00h1068TSV Hardth.-SV K'westheim21:19
F-LL-296614Sa, 07.10.17, 17:45h7017HSG Hoss-Meß-HSG NTW29:25
96611So, 08.10.17, 14:30h4032TSV N'hausen/F-HSG Ca-Mü-Max21:26
96610So, 08.10.17, 16:00h3038SG Schorndorf-HSG Albstadt25:22
96612So, 08.10.17, 17:00h3017SV Remshalden-TG Schwenn.38:24
F-LL-396789Di, 03.10.17, 17:00h5040TSG Schnaith.-HSG Eber/Bünz21:25
96798Sa, 07.10.17, 18:00h5007SG Bettringen-TSV Urach31:35
96796Sa, 07.10.17, 18:00h8089MTG Wangen-TSG Schnaith.43:32
96794Sa, 07.10.17, 19:00h8056SG Argental-TG Nürtingen 231:31
96795So, 08.10.17, 17:00h4013HSG Eber/Bünz-TSV Zizishaus.25:26
96797So, 08.10.17, 17:00h8106SC Lehr 2-TV Gerhausen14:19
F-Pok98438Di, 03.10.17 Freilos-HB Ludwigsburg:
98430Di, 03.10.17, 12:00h5023FA Göppingen 2-TG Biberach30:23
98425Di, 03.10.17, 13:00h4041TV Reichenbach-VfL Pfullingen34:23
98429Di, 03.10.17, 16:00h4066HSG Lein-Echt-HSG Deiz/Denk38:28
98431Di, 03.10.17, 16:30h1039TSV Nordheim-SF Schwaikheim0:0
98436Di, 03.10.17, 16:45h2032SV K'westheim-SG SchoBott19:37
98427Di, 03.10.17, 17:00h4070SG He-Li-HSG Frid/Mühl27:33
98423Di, 03.10.17, 18:00h5050SG Hof/Hütt-SG O'/U'hausen34:31
mJA-WOL-197015Di, 03.10.17, 15:00h3017SV Remshalden-HSG Rottweil25:30
97019Sa, 07.10.17, 14:00h1018JH Flein-Hork-SC Korb27:27
97016Sa, 07.10.17, 17:30h3003TV Bittenfeld 2-SV Remshalden36:37
97020Sa, 07.10.17, 19:30h7023HSG Rottweil-JSG Neck-Koch22:31
97018So, 08.10.17, 12:00h2029HABO Bottwar-HSG Albstadt28:37
97017So, 08.10.17, 17:00h2049HCOB Opp/BK-SV K'westheim29:31
mJA-WOL-297157Di, 03.10.17, 11:20h8012TG Biberach-SG Untere Fils33:17
97107Sa, 07.10.17, 14:00h4041SG Untere Fils-JSG Echaz-Erms 230:24
97108Sa, 07.10.17, 14:00h8012TG Biberach-HC Hard37:27
97110So, 08.10.17, 13:00h5053SG LauTreffBöh-TSV Bartenbach32:29
97106So, 08.10.17, 18:00h5035SG Ku-Gi-TSG Söflingen22:28
97109So, 08.10.17, 18:00h8089MTG Wangen-JSG Deiz-Denkd33:33
mJB-WL-197196Sa, 07.10.17, 13:45h3035HSC Schm/Oeff-JH Flein-Hork22:26
97200Sa, 07.10.17, 16:00h5044TSB Schw.Gmünd-JSG Neck-Koch23:21
97197So, 08.10.17, 14:00h2011BBM Bietigheim-SV K'westheim27:19
97198So, 08.10.17, 15:15h2029HABO Bottwar 2-SG Hof/Hütt18:23
97199So, 08.10.17, 17:00h6028H2Ku Herrenb.-HSG O'ko/Kö'br26:17
mJB-WL-297288Sa, 07.10.17, 14:00h4016TEAM ES/Altb.-HSG Albstadt32:27
97290So, 08.10.17, 11:30h8074Bregenz Handb.-TV Spaichingen33:22
97287So, 08.10.17, 13:15h4041SG Untere Fils-SG LauTreffBöh26:21
97286So, 08.10.17, 13:30h5017TV Altenstadt-HSG Ostfildern36:24
97289So, 08.10.17, 16:20h8089MTG Wangen-JSG Deiz-Denkd36:17
mJC-WOL97367Di, 03.10.17, 14:00h5056FA Göppingen-JSG Echaz-Erms22:16
97372Sa, 07.10.17, 13:30h2011BBM Bietigheim-FA Göppingen23:20
97371So, 08.10.17, 15:15h3003TV Bittenfeld-JH Flein-Hork27:28
mJC-LL-197426Sa, 07.10.17, 12:15h3035HSC Schm/Oeff-HSG Schönbuch17:20
97429Sa, 07.10.17, 16:30h6069SG O'/U'hausen-JSG Neck-Koch20:19
97428So, 08.10.17, 13:30h6028H2Ku Herrenb.-HSG Baar32:20
mJC-LL-297485Sa, 07.10.17, 14:00h5044TSB Schw.Gmünd-HSG FN-Fisch30:37
97511Sa, 07.10.17, 14:30h4070SG He-Li-TG Biberach26:16
97484So, 08.10.17, 13:10h8089MTG Wangen-TV Altenstadt24:19
wJA-WL97626Di, 03.10.17, 18:00h4028TV Nellingen 2-TG Biberach23:24
97616Sa, 07.10.17, 17:30h2049HCOB Opp/BK-SV Hohen-Neu20:34
97619So, 08.10.17, 14:40h8089MTG Wangen-SF Schwaikheim31:33
97617So, 08.10.17, 16:00h6039TuS Metzingen-TV Nellingen 233:28
wJB-WL-197708Di, 03.10.17, 14:00h3058VfL Waiblingen-SF Schwaikheim30:35
97707Sa, 07.10.17, 15:45h2049HCOB Opp/BK-HSG Strohgäu25:20
97709So, 08.10.17, 12:45h1019SV Heilbronn-SV K'westheim20:25
97706So, 08.10.17, 15:00h3065HSG Wint/Weil-TSV Wolfschlu.22:21
97710So, 08.10.17, 15:10h1037JSG Neck-Koch-TV Nellingen 229:19
wJB-WL-297797Sa, 07.10.17, 14:00h6039TuS Metzingen-HSG BB/Sifi30:8
97799Sa, 07.10.17, 16:00h7040HSG Baar-SG Leonb/Elt35:13
97796Sa, 07.10.17, 17:00h4035RW Neckar-TSV Heiningen16:22
97800So, 08.10.17, 13:00h8016SSV Dorn/Schor-TV Altenstadt24:19
97798So, 08.10.17, 15:15h6028H2Ku Herrenb.-FA Göppingen37:17
wJC-WOL97882So, 08.10.17, 16:00h2013BBM Bietigheim-HSG BB/Sifi31:17
wJC-LL-197940Di, 03.10.17, 14:45h2032SV K'westheim-SG Schorndorf31:29
97938So, 08.10.17, 13:20h1037JSG Neck-Koch-SG Hof/Hütt26:20
97936So, 08.10.17, 13:45h2029HABO Bottwar-SG Weinstadt32:20
97937So, 08.10.17, 17:00h5023FA Göppingen-SV K'westheim26:21
wJC-LL-297986Di, 03.10.17, 15:15h6049VfL Pfullingen-TV Weingarten13:21
97994Sa, 07.10.17, 17:45h7040HSG Baar-TSV Neckarten.28:28
97995So, 08.10.17, 13:00h7029TG Schwenn.-HSG Albstadt31:25
97993So, 08.10.17, 14:30h8016SSV Dorn/Schor-TV Weingarten21:19