Wochenübersicht 25.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-WL-N | 95023 | Sa, 30.09.17, 19:30h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | SKV Oberstenf. | 30 | : | 27 | PI |
95021 | Sa, 30.09.17, 19:30h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SF Schwaikheim | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
95024 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen | - | SV Fellbach | 26 | : | 34 | PI | |
95110 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | TSV Alf/Lorch | 17 | : | 24 | PI | |
95022 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:30h | 3058 | VfL Waiblingen | - | SG SchoBott | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
95020 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 6047 | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95261 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau | - | SKV Unterens. | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
95265 | Sa, 30.09.17, 19:30h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim | - | HSG Albstadt | 31 | : | 28 | PI | |
95260 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 5030 | TSV Heiningen | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
95264 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 7018 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | SG He-Li | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
95262 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
95263 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | SG Herb-Bol | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | 95499 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 2014 | TSV Bönnigheim | - | SG Schorndorf | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
95497 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | TV Gr'bottwar | 33 | : | 32 | PI | |
95500 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 1041 | SG Degm-Oedh | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 34 | : | 29 | PI | |
95498 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 2045 | TV Mundelsh. | - | TSV Schmiden 2 | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
95501 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | TV Oeffingen | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
95495 | So, 01.10.17, 17:30h | 3022 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | SG Weinstadt | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95681 | Sa, 30.09.17, 19:30h | 6067 | TSG Reutlingen | - | HSG Riet-Weil | 29 | : | 19 | PI |
95677 | Sa, 30.09.17, 19:30h | 7040 | HSG Baar | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 29 | : | 34 | PI | |
95678 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 4042 | HSG Ostfildern | - | TEAM Esslingen | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
95679 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen 2 | - | TV Weilstetten 2 | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
95682 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | TSV Grabenst. | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
95683 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | TSV Dett./Erms | 14 | : | 25 | PI | |
95680 | So, 01.10.17, 18:00h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 95862 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg | - | TV Reichenbach | 21 | : | 28 | PI |
95863 | Sa, 30.09.17, 19:30h | 5042 | TV Brenz | - | TV Steinh./A. | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
95864 | Sa, 30.09.17, 19:30h | 8087 | SC Vöhringen | - | HC Hohenems | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
95861 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | TV Altenstadt | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
95860 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 8026 | HSG FN-Fisch | - | TG Biberach | 21 | : | 29 | PI | |
95865 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:30h | 5022 | SG Ku-Gi | - | SG Lauterstein 2 | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
95859 | So, 01.10.17, 18:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | - | BW Feldkirch | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-Pok | 98329 | Mi, 27.09.17, 19:30h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | SV Remshalden | 33 | : | 32 | PI |
98331 | Do, 28.09.17, 20:00h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | TV Weilstetten | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
F-WL-ER | ||||||||||
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96066 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 1039 | TSV Nordheim | - | HSG Koch/Stein | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
96065 | So, 01.10.17, 15:40h | 3022 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 17 | : | 20 | PI | |
96068 | So, 01.10.17, 16:00h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | TSV Schmiden | 17 | : | 33 | PI | |
96070 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
96071 | So, 01.10.17, 18:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 3 | - | TSV ALLOWA | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
96069 | So, 01.10.17, 18:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | SG SchoBott | 16 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96245 | Fr, 29.09.17, 20:30h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 19 | : | 19 | PI |
96248 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 4009 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | TV Reichenbach | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
96246 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 4066 | HSG Lein-Echt | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 36 | : | 28 | PI | |
96247 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:50h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | SC Lehr | 35 | : | 32 | PI | |
96250 | So, 01.10.17, 15:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | TG Biberach | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
96249 | So, 01.10.17, 18:00h | 5023 | FA Göppingen 2 | - | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 96421 | Do, 28.09.17, 20:00h | 1068 | TSV Hardth. | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
96427 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 1042 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
96429 | So, 01.10.17, 14:45h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | HG Stein/Klein | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
96426 | So, 01.10.17, 18:00h | 6057 | TV Rottenburg | - | TV Gr'bottwar | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96606 | Sa, 30.09.17, 16:00h | 4066 | HSG Lein-Echt 2 | - | TV Weilstetten | 25 | : | 32 | PI |
96605 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | SV Remshalden | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
96607 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 7029 | TG Schwenn. | - | HSG Hoss-Meß | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
96609 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 21 | : | 20 | PI | |
96608 | Sa, 30.09.17, 20:00h | 7045 | HSG NTW | - | SG Schorndorf | 23 | : | 13 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96790 | Sa, 30.09.17, 16:20h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | SG Bettringen | 35 | : | 34 | PI |
96841 | Sa, 30.09.17, 17:00h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 34 | : | 32 | PI | |
96793 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 4002 | TSV Urach | - | MTG Wangen | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
96791 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:15h | 4031 | TB Neuffen | - | SC Lehr 2 | 33 | : | 7 | PI | |
F-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-Pok | 98433 | Do, 28.09.17, 20:30h | 3010 | SG Weinstadt | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-WOL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | 97013 | Sa, 30.09.17, 13:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | HCOB Opp/BK | 31 | : | 24 | PI |
97014 | Sa, 30.09.17, 15:30h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | 34 | : | 35 | PI | |
97011 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | HABO Bottwar | 35 | : | 33 | PI | |
97012 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | JH Flein-Hork | 37 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-2 | 97104 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:00h | 4009 | JSG Deiz-Denkd | - | SG Ku-Gi | 31 | : | 24 | PI |
97105 | Sa, 30.09.17, 17:00h | 8082 | TSG Söflingen | - | SG LauTreffBöh | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
97102 | Sa, 30.09.17, 17:30h | 6047 | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | - | MTG Wangen | 34 | : | 29 | PI | |
97101 | So, 01.10.17, 16:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | - | TG Biberach | 32 | : | 21 | PI | |
97103 | So, 01.10.17, 16:30h | 8109 | HC Hard | - | SG Untere Fils | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | 97193 | Sa, 30.09.17, 12:30h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | BBM Bietigheim | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
97239 | Sa, 30.09.17, 15:45h | 3035 | HSC Schm/Oeff | - | HSG O'ko/Kö'br | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
97191 | Sa, 30.09.17, 16:10h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | HABO Bottwar 2 | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
97195 | So, 01.10.17, 12:00h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
97192 | So, 01.10.17, 15:15h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 18 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-WL-2 | 97284 | Sa, 30.09.17, 12:15h | 4009 | JSG Deiz-Denkd | - | TV Altenstadt | 14 | : | 28 | PI |
97283 | Sa, 30.09.17, 15:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | SG Untere Fils | 21 | : | 30 | PI | |
97285 | Sa, 30.09.17, 16:00h | 4042 | HSG Ostfildern | - | Bregenz Handb. | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
97281 | So, 01.10.17, 13:15h | 7033 | TV Spaichingen | - | TEAM ES/Altb. | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
97282 | So, 01.10.17, 15:00h | 5008 | SG LauTreffBöh | - | MTG Wangen | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-WOL | 97370 | So, 01.10.17, 14:00h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork | - | SV Remshalden | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
97368 | So, 01.10.17, 15:00h | 7004 | JSG Bal-Weilst | - | BBM Bietigheim | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
97369 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 4009 | JSG Deiz-Denkd | - | TV Bittenfeld | 25 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJC-LL-1 | 97423 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:40h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | SG SchoBott | 21 | : | 24 | PI |
97424 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:45h | 7040 | HSG Baar | - | HSC Schm/Oeff | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
97425 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-LL-2 | 97480 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:40h | 8026 | HSG FN-Fisch | - | TG Biberach | 29 | : | 18 | PI |
97481 | Sa, 30.09.17, 17:45h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch | - | MTG Wangen | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
97482 | So, 01.10.17, 15:30h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | TSV N'hausen/F | 28 | : | 35 | PI | |
wJA-WL | 97611 | Sa, 30.09.17, 13:00h | 4035 | RW Neckar | - | TG Biberach | 16 | : | 18 | PI |
97613 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 1018 | JH Flein-Hork | - | TuS Metzingen | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
97612 | So, 01.10.17, 12:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | MTG Wangen | 34 | : | 29 | PI | |
97614 | So, 01.10.17, 12:30h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | HCOB Opp/BK | 45 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | 97703 | So, 01.10.17, 11:05h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | HCOB Opp/BK | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
97702 | So, 01.10.17, 13:00h | 2056 | HSG Strohgäu | - | SV Heilbronn | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
97705 | So, 01.10.17, 16:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | JSG Neck-Koch | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
97701 | So, 01.10.17, 18:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | VfL Waiblingen | 15 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJB-WL-2 | 97793 | So, 01.10.17, 14:00h | 5023 | FA Göppingen | - | TuS Metzingen | 17 | : | 31 | PI |
97795 | So, 01.10.17, 14:45h | 5030 | TSV Heiningen | - | SSV Dorn/Schor | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
97794 | So, 01.10.17, 15:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | RW Neckar | 15 | : | 21 | PI | |
97791 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 23 | : | 38 | PI | |
97792 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 6062 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | HSG Baar | 27 | : | 36 | PI | |
wJC-WOL | 97879 | Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h | 5017 | TG Geislingen | - | BBM Bietigheim | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
97908 | So, 01.10.17, 11:00h | 8077 | LC Brühl | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 22 | : | 20 | PI | |
97878 | So, 01.10.17, 14:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen | - | TG Biberach | 47 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJC-LL-1 | 97935 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:30h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | JSG Neck-Koch | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
97933 | So, 01.10.17, 15:30h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | HABO Bottwar | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
97934 | So, 01.10.17, 18:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | FA Göppingen | 21 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJC-LL-2 | 97990 | Sa, 30.09.17, 16:30h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | VfL Pfullingen | 21 | : | 30 | PI |
97992 | So, 01.10.17, 13:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | TG Schwenn. | 29 | : | 27 | PI |