Wochenübersicht 28.08.2017 - 03.09.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-WL-N | ||||||||||
M-WL-S | ||||||||||
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | ||||||||||
M-LL-2 | ||||||||||
M-LL-3 | ||||||||||
M-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-Pok | 98310 | Fr, 01.09.17, 20:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | VfL Waiblingen | 30 | : | 35 | PI |
98318 | Sa, 02.09.17 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | SG Herb-Bol | 2 | : | 0 | abge.. | ||
98305 | Sa, 02.09.17, 16:00h | 2003 | TSV Asperg | - | TSV Alf/Lorch | 21 | : | 34 | PI | |
98302 | Sa, 02.09.17, 16:00h | 6053 | TSG Reutlingen | - | TSV Schmiden | 27 | : | 40 | PI | |
98312 | Sa, 02.09.17, 18:00h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg | - | HV RW Laupheim | 21 | : | 27 | PI | |
98304 | Sa, 02.09.17, 18:30h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | 24 | : | 33 | PI | |
98306 | Sa, 02.09.17, 18:30h | 2050 | SV LB-Oßweil | - | SG SchoBott | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
98311 | Sa, 02.09.17, 19:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | SKV Oberstenf. | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
98321 | Sa, 02.09.17, 19:30h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein 2 | - | SKV Unterens. | 24 | : | 38 | PI | |
98319 | Sa, 02.09.17, 19:30h | 7023 | HSG Rottweil 2 | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
98314 | Sa, 02.09.17, 20:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | Bad Saulgau | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
98322 | Sa, 02.09.17, 20:00h | 5035 | SG Ku-Gi | - | HSG Albstadt | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
98320 | Sa, 02.09.17, 20:00h | 5043 | TV Steinh./A. | - | HSG WinzWiDonz | 32 | : | 33 | PI | |
98301 | Sa, 02.09.17, 20:00h | 6047 | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | - | TSV Altensteig | 31 | : | 33 | PI | |
98308 | So, 03.09.17, 15:00h | 1019 | SV Heilbronn | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 21 | : | 34 | PI | |
98316 | So, 03.09.17, 16:00h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | TSV Heiningen | 18 | : | 16 | PI | |
98315 | So, 03.09.17, 16:00h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | MTG Wangen | 31 | : | 41 | PI | |
98307 | So, 03.09.17, 17:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
98303 | So, 03.09.17, 17:00h | 2045 | TV Mundelsh. | - | HSG Schönbuch | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
98317 | So, 03.09.17, 17:00h | 4017 | TSV Grabenst. | - | TV Gerhausen | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
98313 | So, 03.09.17, 17:00h | 8026 | HSG FN-Fisch | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
98309 | So, 03.09.17, 17:00h | 22048 | TB Richen | - | SF Schwaikheim | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-WL-ER | ||||||||||
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | ||||||||||
F-WL-S | ||||||||||
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | ||||||||||
F-LL-2 | ||||||||||
F-LL-3 | ||||||||||
F-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-WOL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-WL | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WOL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 |