Südbadischer Handballverband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SL | 100054 | Do, 31.10.19, 20:30h | 10031 | HTV Meißenheim | - | SG Könd/Tening 2 | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
100050 | Fr, 01.11.19, 20:00h | 10026 | HGW Hofweier | - | SG Kapp/Stein | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
100053 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:30h | 10023 | BSV Sinzheim | - | TuS Helmlingen | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
100051 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 10032 | TuS Altenheim | - | HSG Freiburg | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
100049 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 10034 | TV Oberkirch | - | TuS Steißling. | 29 | : | 34 | PI | |
100052 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 10058 | TV Herbolzheim | - | HC Elgersweier | 34 | : | 21 | PI | |
100055 | So, 03.11.19, 16:30h | 10063 | TuS Oberhausen | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | 27 | : | 33 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 100350 | Fr, 01.11.19, 18:00h | 10026 | HGW Hofweier 2 | - | SV Ohlsbach | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
100355 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 10023 | BSV Sinzheim 2 | - | HSG Ortenau S | 17 | : | 25 | PI | |
100356 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 10022 | TVS Bad-Bad 2 | - | TuS Schuttern | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
100351 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:30h | 10040 | TuS Schutterw. 2 | - | TuS Helmlingen 2 | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
100353 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 6086 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | HSG Hanauerl. | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
100354 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 100655 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 10062 | HG Müllh/Neu | - | TuS Steißling. 2 | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
100650 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 10067 | SG Waldk/Denz | - | HU Freiburg | 18 | : | 25 | PI | |
100654 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 10072 | HSG Dreiland | - | SG Schen/Schil | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
100651 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 10080 | SG Gutach/Wolf | - | TV St. Georg. | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
100652 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 10091 | TV Ehingen | - | HSG Konstanz 3 | 31 | : | 35 | PI | |
100653 | So, 03.11.19, 16:30h | 10059 | TB Kenzingen | - | TuS Ringsheim | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
100656 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 10104 | HSG Mimm/Mühl | - | SG Maulb/Stein | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-Pok | 103026 | Di, 29.10.19, 20:30h | 10093 | TV Engen | - | TuS Helmlingen 2 | 19 | : | 31 | PI |
F-SL | 101042 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:15h | 10174 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | SG Bad/Sandw | 35 | : | 33 | PI |
101037 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:30h | 10040 | TuS Schutterw. | - | SV Allensbach 2 | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
101038 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 10072 | HSG Dreiland | - | TV Todtnau | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
101041 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 10190 | BSV Sinzheim | - | HSG Freiburg 2 | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 101342 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 6086 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | SG Willst-Auen | 27 | : | 17 | PI |
101340 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 10032 | TuS Altenheim | - | SG Mugg/Kupp 2 | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
101337 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 10042 | HSG Meiß/Nonn | - | SG Ohlsb/Elger | 40 | : | 40 | PI | |
101338 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 10200 | HSG Murg | - | TV Friesenheim | 15 | : | 17 | PI | |
101404 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 10020 | TuS Helmlingen | - | HR RA/Niederb | 29 | : | 33 | PI | |
101341 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 10033 | SV Schutterz. | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | 33 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 101637 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 10067 | SG Waldk/Denz | - | TuS Steißling. 2 | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
101639 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 10080 | SG Gutach/Wolf | - | SV Allensbach 3 | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
101642 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 10085 | SG Horn/Lau/Tr | - | TV Engen | 31 | : | 18 | PI | |
101638 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:30h | 10052 | ESV Freiburg | - | SG Könd/Tening | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
101640 | So, 03.11.19, 14:30h | 10059 | TB Kenzingen | - | HSG Freiburg 3 | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
101641 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 10104 | HSG Mimm/Mühl | - | TSV Frbg-Zäh. | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-SL | 105028 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:00h | 10023 | BSV Sinzheim | - | TSV Frbg-Zäh. | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
105029 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 10102 | HSC Radolfzell | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
105030 | So, 03.11.19, 14:30h | 10091 | HSG Ob. Hegau | - | TuS Helmlingen | 33 | : | 42 | PI | |
105026 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 10042 | SG Meiß/Nonn | - | SG Kapp/Stein | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-SL-N | 105226 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:30h | 10016 | JHA Baden | - | JSG Scutro | 34 | : | 21 | PI |
105228 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:45h | 10026 | HGW Hofweier | - | SG Kapp/Stein | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
105229 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 10022 | SG Bad/Sandw | - | JSG ZEGO | 26 | : | 33 | PI | |
105227 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 10042 | SG Meiß/Nonn | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | 29 | : | 17 | PI | |
105230 | So, 03.11.19, 17:45h | 10085 | SG Horn/Lau/Tr | - | SG Otten/Alten | 15 | : | 36 | PI | |
mJB-SL-S | 105426 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:15h | 10091 | HSG Ob. Hegau | - | SG Hegau | 30 | : | 32 | PI |
105469 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:15h | 10102 | HSC Radolfzell | - | TSV Frbg-Zäh. | 27 | : | 35 | PI | |
105430 | So, 03.11.19, 14:15h | 10097 | HSG Konstanz 2 | - | TuS Ringsheim | 25 | : | 33 | PI | |
105427 | So, 03.11.19, 14:30h | 10078 | HSG Dreiland | - | SG Könd/Tening | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-SL-N | 105628 | Fr, 01.11.19, 16:15h | 10026 | HGW Hofweier | - | HSG Hardt | 33 | : | 33 | PI |
105627 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:00h | 10032 | SG Otten/Alten | - | SG Kapp/Stein | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
105629 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:45h | 10040 | TuS Schutterw. | - | TuS Helmlingen | 31 | : | 20 | PI | |
105626 | So, 03.11.19, 13:30h | 10016 | JHA Baden | - | HSG Hanauerl. | 47 | : | 15 | PI | |
105630 | So, 03.11.19, 14:15h | 10085 | SG Horn/Lau/Tr | - | SG Bad/Sandw | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
mJC-SL-S | 105822 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:00h | 10062 | HG Müllh/Neu | - | HC Lauchringen | 34 | : | 21 | PI |
105824 | So, 03.11.19, 12:30h | 10097 | HSG Konstanz | - | TuS Oberhausen | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
105821 | So, 03.11.19, 13:00h | 10078 | HSG Dreiland | - | SG Könd/Tening | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJA-SL | ||||||||||
wJB-SL | 106230 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:00h | 10072 | HSG Dreiland | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | 21 | : | 43 | PI |
106229 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:30h | 10102 | HSC Radolfzell | - | JSG ZEGO | 24 | : | 32 | PI | |
106228 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 10041 | TuS Schutterw. | - | SV Allensbach | 18 | : | 37 | PI | |
106227 | So, 03.11.19, 12:45h | 10091 | TV Ehingen | - | SG Otten/Alten | 17 | : | 34 | PI | |
106226 | So, 03.11.19, 15:15h | 10016 | SG Otter/Großw | - | JSG Panth/Murg | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJC-SL | 106626 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:40h | 10032 | SG Otten/Alten | - | SV Allensbach | 23 | : | 38 | PI |
106628 | So, 03.11.19, 13:00h | 10005 | SG Kapp/Stein | - | HSG Freiburg | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
106629 | So, 03.11.19, 13:15h | 10104 | HSG Mimm/Mühl | - | JSG ZEGO | 44 | : | 30 | PI | |
106630 | So, 03.11.19, 15:15h | 10089 | JSG Bod-Eigel | - | JSG Panth/Murg | 35 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJC-SPo-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SPo-A | ||||||||||
mJC-SPo-B |