Pfälzer Handballverband |
Wochenübersicht 18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-PL | 24400054 | Sa, 23.11.19, 18:00h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 27 | : | 30 | PI |
24400055 | Sa, 23.11.19, 19:30h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
24400056 | Sa, 23.11.19, 20:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | Landau/Land | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
24400057 | So, 24.11.19, 18:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | HSG MU/RU | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
24400058 | So, 24.11.19, 18:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | TG Oggersheim | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
24400059 | So, 24.11.19, 18:30h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf 2 | - | TS Rodalben | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-VL | 24400255 | Sa, 23.11.19, 18:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | TV Dahn | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
24400256 | Sa, 23.11.19, 19:00h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | - | TuS Neuhofen | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
24400259 | So, 24.11.19, 18:00h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch 2 | - | Lingenf/Schweg | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
24400258 | So, 24.11.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | - | TuS KL-Dansenb 3 | 38 | : | 35 | PI | |
M-KKA-1 | 24400447 | Sa, 23.11.19, 18:00h | 242012 | SKG Grethen | - | TB Assenheim | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
24400446 | Sa, 23.11.19, 18:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL 2 | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
24400448 | So, 24.11.19, 18:00h | 242062 | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | - | HSG MU/RU 2 | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
24400450 | So, 24.11.19, 18:15h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TSG Friesenh. 3 | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-KKA-2 | 24400646 | Sa, 23.11.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 3 | - | Landau/Land 2 | 22 | : | 20 | PI |
24400647 | So, 24.11.19, 13:30h | 242131 | Iggel/Meckenh | - | TS Rodalben 2 | 24 | : | 32 | PI | |
24400648 | So, 24.11.19, 16:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | 23 | : | 38 | PI | |
24400650 | So, 24.11.19, 18:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel 2 | - | HSG Trifels | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
24400649 | So, 24.11.19, 18:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TSV Speyer | 18 | : | 38 | PI | |
M-KKB-1 | 24400844 | Sa, 23.11.19, 17:00h | 242113 | TV Edigheim 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen 2 | 28 | : | 21 | PI |
24400846 | So, 24.11.19, 17:00h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | HSG MU/RU 3 | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
24400847 | So, 24.11.19, 17:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL 3 | - | TuS KL-Dansenb 4 | 24 | : | 33 | PI | |
24400848 | So, 24.11.19, 19:00h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | - | VTV Mundenheim 3 | 11 | : | 50 | PI | |
M-KKB-2 | 24401048 | Mi, 20.11.19, 20:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee 3 | - | Lingenf/Schweg 2 | 29 | : | 34 | PI |
24401045 | So, 24.11.19, 12:30h | 242072 | TSG Haßloch 3 | - | TV Kirrweiler 2 | 28 | : | 37 | PI | |
24401046 | So, 24.11.19, 16:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel 3 | - | TV Dahn 2 | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
24401047 | So, 24.11.19, 16:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 4 | - | Landau/Land 3 | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-Pok-PP | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-PL | 24401253 | Sa, 23.11.19, 18:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst | 20 | : | 23 | PI |
24401256 | So, 24.11.19, 16:00h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 40 | : | 29 | PI | |
24401255 | So, 24.11.19, 16:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | HSG Trifels | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
24401254 | So, 24.11.19, 16:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
24401257 | So, 24.11.19, 16:15h | 242124 | SG LaFt | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 24 | : | 17 | PI | |
24401258 | So, 24.11.19, 18:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | - | Lingenf/Schweg | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
F-VL | 24401454 | Sa, 23.11.19, 17:30h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 21 | : | 28 | PI |
24401455 | Sa, 23.11.19, 17:30h | 242031 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | HSG TSG/FC-KL | 20 | : | 19 | PI | |
24401456 | Sa, 23.11.19, 18:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU 2 | - | Landau/Land | 14 | : | 29 | PI | |
24401457 | Sa, 23.11.19, 18:15h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | TuS Neuhofen | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
24401458 | So, 24.11.19, 12:00h | 242185 | TV Thaleischw. | - | Hauenst/Rodalb | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
24401459 | So, 24.11.19, 15:30h | 242131 | SV Meckenheim | - | TuS KL-Dansenb | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-KKA-1 | 24401638 | So, 24.11.19, 15:00h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | HSG TSG/FC-KL 2 | 7 | : | 26 | PI |
24401639 | So, 24.11.19, 16:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU 3 | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh 2 | 15 | : | 33 | PI | |
24401640 | So, 24.11.19, 17:00h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki 2 | 33 | : | 17 | PI | |
24401641 | So, 24.11.19, 18:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | FSG Spey/Wald | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-KKA-2 | 24401830 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
24401831 | So, 24.11.19, 19:45h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | TV Dahn | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
F-Pok-PP | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
M32 | ||||||||||
mJA-PL | 24402022 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 27 | : | 45 | PI |
24402024 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | HSG MU/RU | 37 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJA-VL | 24402120 | Sa, 23.11.19, 18:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | Landau/Land | 37 | : | 25 | PI |
24402121 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | TSV Kandel | 36 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJB-PL | 24402236 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:30h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 39 | : | 30 | PI |
24402237 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
24402238 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:45h | 242050 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | HSG MU/RU | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
24402239 | So, 24.11.19, 12:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | TV Offenbach | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
24402240 | So, 24.11.19, 16:30h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TSG Haßloch | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJB-VL | 24402325 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | Lingenf/Schweg | 33 | : | 34 | PI |
24402326 | So, 24.11.19, 16:00h | 242062 | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | - | TV Kirrweiler | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-BL | 24402422 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:15h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | - | TuS Neuhofen | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
24402424 | So, 24.11.19, 14:45h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-3 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok1-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok1-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok1-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-PL | 24402538 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:45h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | TV Kirrweiler | 34 | : | 19 | PI |
24402539 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 34 | : | 28 | PI | |
24402540 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | - | TV Offenbach | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
24402541 | So, 24.11.19, 14:30h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf 2 | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 34 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJC-VL | 24402630 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:00h | 242050 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | TSG Haßloch | 21 | : | 29 | PI |
24402632 | So, 24.11.19, 11:30h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TS Rodalben | 22 | : | 35 | PI | |
24402633 | So, 24.11.19, 14:45h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | HSG Trifels | 30 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJC-BL-1 | 24402722 | Sa, 23.11.19, 13:30h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | - | TuS Neuhofen | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
24402723 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 242062 | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | - | TSG Haßloch 2 | 25 | : | 16 | PI | |
24402724 | So, 24.11.19, 14:30h | 242062 | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-BL-2 | 24402820 | So, 24.11.19, 10:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 3 | - | Landau/Land 2 | 25 | : | 53 | PI |
mJC-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok1-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok1-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok1-3 | ||||||||||
mJD-PL | 24402938 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TSG Friesenh. | 16 | : | 38 | PI |
24402939 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | TV Offenbach | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
24402940 | So, 24.11.19, 15:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 22 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24403031 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:30h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 16 | : | 24 | PI |
24403032 | So, 24.11.19, 12:00h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal 3 | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 21 | : | 4 | PI | |
24403033 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
24403029 | So, 24.11.19, 16:15h | 242114 | JSG Mund/Rhghm 2 | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 21 | : | 8 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24403108 | Mi, 20.11.19, 18:30h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm 3 | 19 | : | 23 | PI |
24403130 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:30h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | TuS Neuhofen | 26 | : | 17 | PI | |
24403131 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:15h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 19 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24403224 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:00h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
24403225 | So, 24.11.19, 11:00h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | - | Landau/Land 2 | 28 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJD-KK-4 | 24403331 | So, 24.11.19, 13:45h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | - | TV Offenbach 2 | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
24403333 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | HSG Trifels 2 | 20 | : | 9 | PI | |
24403332 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 242185 | mJSG Dans/Thal 2 | - | TV Dahn | 7 | : | 15 | PI | |
mJE-PL | 24403438 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:30h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 25 | : | 18 | PI |
24403439 | So, 24.11.19, 10:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 23 | : | 18 | PI | |
24403440 | So, 24.11.19, 11:30h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | TSG Friesenh. | 15 | : | 47 | PI | |
24403441 | So, 24.11.19, 14:15h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | TSV Speyer | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJE-VL | 24403507 | Sa, 23.11.19, 13:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | TG Waldsee | : | PI 07.0.. | ||
24403538 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:45h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | Landau/Land | : | PI | |||
24403539 | So, 24.11.19, 10:15h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | TV Kirrweiler | : | PI | |||
24403536 | So, 24.11.19, 10:30h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU | - | TuS Heiligenst | : | PI | |||
24403540 | So, 24.11.19, 11:30h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | : | PI | |||
mJE-KK-1 | 24403631 | So, 24.11.19, 12:30h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | - | TV Edigheim 2 | 23 | : | 11 | PI |
24403632 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 242124 | SG LaFt 2 | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm 2 | 1 | : | 29 | PI | |
24403633 | So, 24.11.19, 14:30h | 242124 | SG LaFt | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 16 | : | 11 | PI | |
mJE-KK-2 | 24403731 | Sa, 23.11.19, 13:00h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | VSK Niederfeld | : | PI | ||
24403732 | So, 24.11.19, 10:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | : | PI | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24403831 | Sa, 23.11.19, 13:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | - | Landau/Land 2 | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
24403832 | So, 24.11.19, 10:15h | 242185 | mJSG Dans/Thal 2 | - | TV Dahn | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
24403833 | So, 24.11.19, 11:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | mwSG Ka/Ha | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJA-PL | 24403944 | Sa, 23.11.19, 12:00h | 242140 | wJSG Neu/Wald | - | Landau/Land 2 | 44 | : | 20 | PI |
24403946 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel 2 | - | HSG Trifels | 23 | : | 16 | PI | |
24403945 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:45h | 242031 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
24403947 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | Landau/Land | 11 | : | 31 | PI | |
24403948 | So, 24.11.19, 17:15h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 32 | : | 11 | PI | |
wJB-PL | 24404121 | So, 24.11.19, 14:30h | 242114 | JSG Mund/Rhghm 2 | - | HSG MU/RU | 16 | : | 15 | PI |
24404122 | So, 24.11.19, 15:30h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | 16 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJB-VL | 24404218 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:30h | 242012 | SKG Grethen | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 6 | : | 27 | PI |
24404219 | So, 24.11.19, 15:15h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | - | TV Kirrweiler | 12 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJB-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
wJC-PL | 24404331 | So, 24.11.19, 12:30h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | - | Landau/Land | 13 | : | 22 | PI |
24404332 | So, 24.11.19, 14:30h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TSG Friesenh. | 34 | : | 24 | PI | |
24404333 | So, 24.11.19, 15:15h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 23 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-VL | 24404456 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:30h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | TuS Neuhofen | 14 | : | 28 | PI |
24404455 | So, 24.11.19, 12:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
24404457 | So, 24.11.19, 12:30h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 33 | : | 11 | PI | |
24404458 | So, 24.11.19, 13:15h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | TV Dahn | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
24404459 | So, 24.11.19, 16:15h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 36 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJC-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-3 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
wJD-KK-1 | 24404631 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:00h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | TuS Neuhofen | 13 | : | 20 | PI |
24404632 | So, 24.11.19, 11:30h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
24404633 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TSG Friesenh. | 13 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24404731 | So, 24.11.19, 11:45h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | TV Kirrweiler | 24 | : | 11 | PI |
24404732 | So, 24.11.19, 13:15h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | HSG Trifels | 12 | : | 16 | PI | |
24404733 | So, 24.11.19, 14:15h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 9 | : | 32 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24404830 | So, 24.11.19, 10:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | VSK Niederfeld | 16 | : | 7 | PI |
24404829 | So, 24.11.19, 10:00h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 14 | : | 5 | PI | |
24404831 | So, 24.11.19, 11:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | - | TSG Friesenh. | 9 | : | 21 | PI | |
24404832 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 242031 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | HSG TSG/FC-KL | 19 | : | 15 | PI | |
wJE-KK-2 | 24404931 | Sa, 23.11.19, 13:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | TV Kirrweiler 2 | 20 | : | 11 | PI |
24404932 | So, 24.11.19, 10:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | TV Kirrweiler | 14 | : | 26 | PI | |
gJF | 24405139 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | TL: TuS Neuhofen | : | ||||
HSG Eckbachtal | ||||||||||
TV Edigheim | ||||||||||
24405140 | So, 24.11.19, 11:00h | 242114 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | TL: JSG Mund/Rhghm | : | |||||
HSG MU/RU | ||||||||||
Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | ||||||||||
24405141 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | TL: TSG Friesenh. | : | |||||
TuS KL-Dansenb | ||||||||||
Eppst-Maxdorf | ||||||||||
24405142 | So, 24.11.19, 14:45h | 242001 | Landau/Land | TL: Landau/Land | : | |||||
TV Thaleischw. | ||||||||||
HSG Trifels | ||||||||||
24405131 | So, 24.11.19, 16:45h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | TL: TSV Speyer | : | |||||
SG LaFt | ||||||||||
TuS Heiligenst 2 | ||||||||||
Minis | 24405221 | Sa, 23.11.19, 10:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | TL: TV 03 Wörth | : | ||||
SV Bornheim | ||||||||||
TSV Kandel | ||||||||||
24405222 | Sa, 23.11.19, 13:30h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | TL: TuS Neuhofen | : | |||||
TG Waldsee | ||||||||||
HSG MU/RU | ||||||||||
24405223 | So, 24.11.19, 12:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | TL: Landau/Land | : | |||||
TV Hagenbach | ||||||||||
HSG Trifels | ||||||||||
mJD-VL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-VL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-3 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-4 | ||||||||||
wJD-PL | ||||||||||
wJD-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-PL | ||||||||||
wJE-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJE-BL-2 |