Pfälzer Handballverband |
Wochenübersicht 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-PL | 24400016 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | TV 03 Wörth | 37 | : | 27 | PI |
24400017 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | TG Waldsee | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
24400018 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | TG Oggersheim | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
24400019 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
24400021 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV Hochdorf 2 | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
24400020 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242106 | Landau/Land | - | HSG MU/RU | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-VL | 24400216 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel | - | TuS Heiligenst | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
24400217 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim 2 | - | TV Dahn | 40 | : | 24 | PI | |
24400218 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | TSG Haßloch 2 | 18 | : | 22 | PI | |
24400220 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb 3 | - | TuS Neuhofen | 28 | : | 32 | PI | |
24400219 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 36 | : | 37 | PI | |
M-KKA-1 | 24400416 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 242031 | TB Assenheim | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
24400417 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL 2 | - | SG LaFt | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
24400418 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | HSG MU/RU 2 | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
24400419 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 242114 | TV Rheingönh. | - | SKG Grethen | 39 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-KKA-2 | 24400616 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 3 | - | TV Thaleischw. | 29 | : | 33 | PI |
24400617 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben 2 | - | TG Waldsee 2 | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
24400618 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel 2 | - | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
24400619 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | - | Iggel/Meckenh | 38 | : | 11 | PI | |
24400620 | So, 22.09.19, 20:00h | 242106 | Landau/Land 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | 33 | : | 40 | PI | |
M-KKB-1 | 24400815 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb 4 | - | TuS Neuhofen 2 | 28 | : | 21 | PI |
24400817 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | - | HSG MU/RU 3 | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
24400816 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim 3 | - | TV Edigheim 2 | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
24400818 | So, 22.09.19, 18:15h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL 3 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 42 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-KKB-2 | 24401013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:45h | 242002 | HSG Trifels 3 | - | TG Waldsee 3 | 36 | : | 20 | PI |
24401014 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:45h | 242002 | HSG Trifels 2 | - | TV Dahn 2 | 26 | : | 33 | PI | |
24401015 | So, 22.09.19, 14:25h | 242106 | Landau/Land 3 | - | TV Kirrweiler 2 | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
24401016 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 4 | - | TSV Kandel 3 | 15 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-Pok-PP | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-PL | 24401215 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | TV 03 Wörth | 14 | : | 34 | PI |
24401216 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | - | SG LaFt | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
24401217 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim 2 | - | TSG Haßloch | 25 | : | 32 | PI | |
24401220 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
24401219 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242066 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 24 | : | 17 | PI | |
24401218 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | TuS Heiligenst | 20 | : | 31 | PI | |
F-VL | 24401417 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
24401418 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU 2 | - | TV Thaleischw. | 25 | : | 32 | PI | |
24401419 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | Hauenst/Rodalb | 28 | : | 37 | PI | |
24401420 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | SV Meckenheim | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
24401421 | So, 22.09.19, 16:10h | 242106 | Landau/Land | - | TuS Neuhofen | 37 | : | 15 | PI | |
24401422 | So, 22.09.19, 16:15h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | TV Kirrweiler | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-KKA-1 | 24401612 | Mi, 18.09.19, 19:30h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | - | FSG Spey/Wald | 21 | : | 11 | PI |
24401613 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL 2 | - | TV Edigheim | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
24401614 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 242179 | FSG Spey/Wald | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 30 | : | 8 | PI | |
24401616 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU 3 | - | SG LaFt 2 | 14 | : | 24 | PI | |
24401615 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | HSG Eckbachtal | 13 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-KKA-2 | 24401811 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | - | TV Dahn | 25 | : | 20 | PI |
24401812 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
F-Pok-PP | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
M32 | ||||||||||
mJA-PL | 24402008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | TG Waldsee | 28 | : | 38 | PI |
mJA-VL | 24402107 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel | - | TV Edigheim | 37 | : | 39 | PI |
24402108 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | Lingenf/Schweg | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
24402109 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | Landau/Land | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-PL | 24402212 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:15h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV Hochdorf | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
24402213 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | TV Offenbach | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
24402215 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | - | HSG MU/RU | 28 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJB-VL | 24402309 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 242066 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | TV Kirrweiler | 46 | : | 35 | PI |
24402310 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | TV 03 Wörth | 37 | : | 32 | PI | |
24402311 | So, 22.09.19, 16:45h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-BL | 24402407 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
24402408 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | 19 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJB-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-3 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok1-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok1-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok1-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-PL | 24402514 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:15h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV Kirrweiler | 37 | : | 22 | PI |
24402515 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | HSG MU/RU | 34 | : | 37 | PI | |
24402516 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land | - | TV Offenbach | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
24402517 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | TV Hochdorf 2 | 33 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-VL | 24402613 | So, 22.09.19, 11:45h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst | 23 | : | 32 | PI |
24402614 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | TSG Haßloch | 16 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-BL-1 | 24402707 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | SKG Grethen | 23 | : | 21 | SBO .. |
24402708 | So, 22.09.19, 10:30h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff 3 | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki 2 | 22 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJC-BL-2 | 24402806 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:45h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | TV Dahn | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
24402807 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 3 | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 13 | : | 30 | PI | |
24402808 | So, 22.09.19, 12:50h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | - | TV Offenbach 2 | 30 | : | 36 | PI | |
mJC-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok1-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok1-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok1-3 | ||||||||||
mJD-PL | 24402913 | So, 22.09.19, 11:30h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | TV 03 Wörth | 13 | : | 25 | PI |
24402914 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal | - | TV Offenbach | 19 | : | 26 | PI | |
24402915 | So, 22.09.19, 15:15h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TuS Heiligenst | 15 | : | 28 | PI | |
24402916 | So, 22.09.19, 15:30h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24403011 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | - | TV Edigheim | 15 | : | 11 | PI |
24403013 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal 3 | - | SG LaFt | 9 | : | 14 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24403111 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | 30 | : | 21 | PI |
24403112 | So, 22.09.19, 11:00h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | TV Hochdorf 2 | 35 | : | 8 | PI | |
24403113 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | 2 | : | 37 | PI | |
24403114 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 242114 | JSG Mund/Rhghm 3 | - | HSG MU/RU | 25 | : | 15 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24403210 | So, 22.09.19, 12:30h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 29 | : | 16 | PI |
24403209 | So, 22.09.19, 12:30h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff 3 | - | TuS Heiligenst | 17 | : | 23 | PI | |
24403211 | So, 22.09.19, 14:20h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | 14 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJD-KK-4 | 24403311 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | TV Dahn | 31 | : | 8 | PI |
24403312 | So, 22.09.19, 11:30h | 242001 | Landau/Land | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | 23 | : | 13 | PI | |
24403313 | So, 22.09.19, 11:30h | 242002 | HSG Trifels 2 | - | TV Offenbach 2 | 11 | : | 24 | PI | |
24403314 | So, 22.09.19, 15:15h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | mJSG Dans/Thal 2 | 25 | : | 16 | PI | |
mJE-PL | 24403413 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | 19 | : | 38 | PI |
24403414 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | TV 03 Wörth | 23 | : | 33 | PI | |
24403415 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal | - | TuS Neuhofen | 20 | : | 16 | PI | |
24403416 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | - | TV Hochdorf | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJE-VL | 24403513 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | HSG MU/RU | : | PI | ||
24403514 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst | : | PI | |||
24403515 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:40h | 242001 | Landau/Land | - | TV Kirrweiler | : | PI | |||
mJE-KK-1 | 24403609 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | TV Edigheim 2 | 8 | : | 5 | PI |
24403610 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm 2 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 9 | : | 16 | PI | |
24403611 | So, 22.09.19, 13:30h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal 3 | - | TV Edigheim | 14 | : | 4 | PI | |
mJE-KK-2 | 24403710 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:30h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst 2 | : | PI | ||
24403711 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer 3 | - | TuS Neuhofen 2 | : | PI | |||
24403712 | So, 22.09.19, 11:30h | 242179 | TSV Speyer 2 | - | TV Hochdorf 2 | : | PI | |||
24403713 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | - | TV Kirrweiler 2 | : | PI | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24403812 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | - | mwSG Ka/Ha | 21 | : | 9 | PI |
24403814 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | TV Dahn | 9 | : | 8 | PI | |
24403815 | So, 22.09.19, 13:45h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 20 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJA-PL | 24403914 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | 14 | : | 35 | PI |
24403915 | So, 22.09.19, 15:30h | 242106 | Landau/Land | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
24403916 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 14 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJB-PL | 24404108 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm 2 | 13 | : | 21 | PI |
24404109 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | HSG MU/RU | 10 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJB-VL | 24404207 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 9 | : | 13 | PI |
24404208 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 242140 | wJSG Neu/Wald | - | TV Kirrweiler | 19 | : | 15 | PI | |
wJB-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
wJC-PL | 24404310 | So, 22.09.19, 11:15h | 242106 | Landau/Land | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
24404311 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | SV Bornheim | 17 | : | 16 | PI | |
24404312 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 19 | : | 31 | PI | |
wJC-VL | 24404419 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 30 | : | 23 | PI |
24404420 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | 18 | : | 26 | PI | |
24404421 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:15h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
24404422 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | TV Kirrweiler | 24 | : | 18 | PI | |
24404423 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst | 19 | : | 26 | PI | |
24404424 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | TV Dahn | 18 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJC-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-3 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
wJD-KK-1 | 24404612 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | HSG Eckbachtal | 14 | : | 29 | PI |
24404613 | So, 22.09.19, 11:15h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 19 | : | 8 | PI | |
24404614 | So, 22.09.19, 12:45h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | 19 | : | 8 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24404712 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | TSG Haßloch | 17 | : | 21 | PI |
24404713 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242106 | Landau/Land | - | TV Kirrweiler | 21 | : | 7 | PI | |
24404714 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 242066 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | SV Bornheim | 13 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24404810 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | TG Waldsee | 9 | : | 17 | PI |
24404811 | So, 22.09.19, 10:15h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | 8 | : | 19 | PI | |
24404812 | So, 22.09.19, 14:15h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | 7 | : | 8 | PI | |
wJE-KK-2 | 24404912 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | TV Kirrweiler 2 | 4 | : | 11 | PI |
24404913 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:20h | 242001 | Landau/Land | - | TV Kirrweiler | 9 | : | 25 | PI | |
gJF | 24405109 | Sa, 21.09.19, 11:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | TL: SC Bobenh-Roxh | : | ||||
Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | ||||||||||
TG Oggersheim | ||||||||||
24405112 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | TL: wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | |||||
HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | ||||||||||
Südpfalz Tiger | ||||||||||
24405113 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242101 | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | |||||
Landau/Land | ||||||||||
TSV Kandel | ||||||||||
24405110 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | TL: TV Edigheim | : | |||||
Eppst-Maxdorf | ||||||||||
SG LaFt | ||||||||||
24405111 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | TL: HSG MU/RU | : | |||||
TSG Friesenh. | ||||||||||
TG Oggersheim 2 | ||||||||||
Minis | 24405207 | Sa, 21.09.19, 12:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | TL: HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | ||||
TuS KL-Dansenb | ||||||||||
Landau/Land 2 | ||||||||||
mJD-VL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-VL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-3 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-4 | ||||||||||
wJD-PL | ||||||||||
wJD-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-PL | ||||||||||
wJE-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJE-BL-2 |