Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 11.03.2024 - 19.03.2024
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000110 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:35h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TSG MZ-Bretzen | 20 | : | 34 | PI |
24000112 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen 2 | 36 | : | 29 | PI | |
24000113 | Sa, 16.03.24, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | HSV Sobernheim | 37 | : | 32 | PI | |
24000109 | Sa, 16.03.24, 19:30h | 240440 | HSG Nahe-Glan | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
24000111 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TG Osthofen | 34 | : | 32 | PI | |
24000114 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | HSC Ingelheim | 27 | : | 16 | PI | |
M-VL | 24000311 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 3 | - | HSG RN Bingen 3 | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
24000312 | Sa, 16.03.24, 20:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | HSG Worms 2 | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
24000310 | So, 17.03.24, 12:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
24000313 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | HSC Ingelheim 2 | 47 | : | 15 | PI | |
24000243 | So, 17.03.24, 17:30h | 240020 | TSG MZ-Bretzen 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 32 | : | 19 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000475 | So, 17.03.24, 14:10h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 3 | - | TSG MZ-Bretzen 3 | 32 | : | 18 | PI |
24000474 | So, 17.03.24, 16:15h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
24000476 | So, 17.03.24, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | HSG Worms 3 | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
24000477 | Di, 19.03.24, 20:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein 2 | - | O.-Hilbersheim | : | SR: .. | |||
M-AK | 24000630 | Sa, 16.03.24, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | TSG MZ-Bretzen 4 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
24000624 | So, 17.03.24, 19:30h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | HSG Nahe-Glan 3 | 43 | : | 25 | PI Heim.. | |
M-BK | 24000923 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 4 | - | HSV Sobernheim 3 | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
24000924 | So, 17.03.24, 18:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein 3 | - | HSC Ingelheim 3 | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-RHL | 24002062 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:00h | 240020 | TSG MZ-Bretzen 3 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 34 | : | 38 | PI |
24002063 | Sa, 16.03.24, 16:00h | 240003 | Bo/Go/TSV Mz 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 41 | : | 28 | PI | |
24002061 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TG Osthofen | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
24002038 | So, 17.03.24, 17:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSG Nahe-Glan | 27 | : | 36 | PI | |
F-KL 1 | 24002242 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:30h | 240440 | HSG Nahe-Glan 2 | - | FSG SW | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
24002244 | So, 17.03.24, 12:00h | 240050 | Bo/Go/TSV Mz 3 | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-KL 2 | 24002291 | Mi, 13.03.24, 18:30h | 240420 | HSG Nahe-Glan 3 | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | 24 | : | 30 | PI |
24002294 | Sa, 16.03.24, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | SG Rheintal | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
24002295 | So, 17.03.24, 14:30h | 240008 | Bo/Go/TSV Mz 4 | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 28 | : | 17 | PI | |
24002293 | So, 17.03.24, 15:30h | 240020 | TSG MZ-Bretzen 4 | - | HSG Nahe-Glan 3 | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-KL 3 | ||||||||||
mJA-RHL | 24014044 | Sa, 16.03.24, 20:00h | 240050 | Bodenh/Nierst | - | GW Büdesheim | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
24014042 | So, 17.03.24, 13:30h | 240020 | TSG MZ-Bretzen | - | MJSG SGS/AZ | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24014459 | So, 17.03.24, 11:45h | 240020 | TSG MZ-Bretzen | - | MJSG SoKiMe | 35 | : | 39 | PI |
24014458 | So, 17.03.24, 14:00h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | JSGm Osth/Wo | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJB-KK | 24014542 | Sa, 16.03.24, 18:40h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | MJSG SGS/AZ 2 | 38 | : | 47 | PI |
24014544 | So, 17.03.24, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | GW Büdesheim 2 | 29 | : | 37 | PI | |
mJC-RHL | 24004860 | Sa, 16.03.24, 18:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | JSGm Osth/Wo | 28 | : | 34 | PI |
24004861 | So, 17.03.24, 12:45h | 240021 | TSG MZ-Bretzen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 14 | : | 51 | PI | |
mJC-KK | 24005035 | Mo, 11.03.24, 18:15h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
24005041 | Sa, 16.03.24, 14:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 43 | : | 5 | PI | |
24005043 | Sa, 16.03.24, 16:40h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TV Nierstein | 44 | : | 21 | PI | |
24005044 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HV Weisenau | : | ||||
24005045 | So, 17.03.24, 12:45h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 37 | : | 26 | PI | |
24005024 | Mo, 18.03.24, 18:45h | 240131 | HSV Alzey 3 | - | HV Weisenau | 35 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24005441 | Di, 12.03.24, 17:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TSG MZ-Bretzen | 34 | : | 27 | PI |
24005460 | Sa, 16.03.24, 14:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | JSGm Osth/Wo | 34 | : | 17 | PI | |
24005461 | So, 17.03.24, 10:00h | 240021 | TSG MZ-Bretzen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 34 | : | 39 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24015637 | Sa, 16.03.24, 13:30h | 240110 | TV Nierstein | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 23 | : | 10 | PI |
24015659 | Sa, 16.03.24, 14:00h | 240053 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | JSGm Osth/Wo 2 | 17 | : | 17 | PI | |
24015661 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:00h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | TuS Wörrstadt | 34 | : | 21 | PI | |
24015660 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:20h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 45 | : | 14 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24005877 | Sa, 16.03.24, 14:20h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
24005875 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TuS Kirn | 28 | : | 11 | PI | |
24005876 | So, 17.03.24, 11:15h | 240021 | TSG MZ-Bretzen 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
JE-KK-1 | 24006042 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:20h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TSG MZ-Bretzen | 84 | : | 352 | |
24006043 | So, 17.03.24, 10:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SF Budenheim | 99 | : | 126 | ||
JE-KK-2 | 24006217 | Sa, 16.03.24, 16:00h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 85 | : | 136 | |
24006233 | Sa, 16.03.24, 16:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 66 | : | 133 | ||
JE-KK-3 | 24016446 | Sa, 16.03.24, 14:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | JSGm Osth/Wo | 78 | : | 280 | |
24016445 | So, 17.03.24, 14:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 243 | : | 80 | ||
JE-KK-4 | 24016508 | Sa, 16.03.24, 12:00h | 240020 | TSG MZ-Bretzen 3 | - | JSGm Osth/Wo 3 | 99 | : | 96 | |
24016507 | Sa, 16.03.24, 13:15h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | TuS Wörrstadt 2 | 189 | : | 40 | ||
JF | 24007061 | Sa, 16.03.24, 10:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 0 | : | 0 | (1:1) |
24007062 | Sa, 16.03.24, 12:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 0 | : | 0 | (1:1) | |
24007060 | Sa, 16.03.24, 12:40h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 0 | : | 0 | (1:1) | |
Minis-HVR | 24007811 | Sa, 16.03.24, 10:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | SSV Meisenheim | : | |||
24007814 | So, 17.03.24, 10:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | SG Saulheim | : | ||||
wJB-RHL | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL 2 | 24012504 | Di, 12.03.24, 18:30h | 240132 | HSV Alzey | - | SG Saulheim | 23 | : | 21 | PI |
24012515 | So, 17.03.24, 14:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TuS Kirn 2 | 15 | : | 48 | PI | |
24012514 | So, 17.03.24, 14:30h | 240021 | TSG MZ-Bretzen | - | SG Saulheim | 17 | : | 12 | PI | |
wJB-RHL 3 | 24012531 | Do, 14.03.24, 18:50h | 240092 | HSG Worms | - | MJSG Mainz | 28 | : | 19 | PI |
24012520 | Sa, 16.03.24, 12:30h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | MJSG ZSSW | 38 | : | 28 | PI | |
24012532 | So, 17.03.24, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 34 | : | 6 | PI | |
24012533 | So, 17.03.24, 14:30h | 240400 | MJSG ZSSW | - | TV Bodenheim | 39 | : | 27 | PI | |
24012528 | Mo, 18.03.24, 18:45h | 240013 | MJSG Mainz | - | TV Bodenheim | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24012859 | Sa, 16.03.24, 16:50h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | MJSG Mainz | 27 | : | 33 | PI |
24012875 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:05h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | HSG Worms | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
24012877 | So, 17.03.24, 10:00h | 240020 | TSG MZ-Bretzen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 43 | : | 14 | PI | |
24012876 | So, 17.03.24, 11:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 31 | : | 17 | PI | |
24012874 | So, 17.03.24, 12:45h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 18 | : | 8 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24003246 | Mi, 13.03.24, 18:30h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | SG Saulheim | 18 | : | 30 | PI |
24003222 | Sa, 16.03.24, 17:00h | 240053 | TV Bodenheim | - | SG Saulheim | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
24003204 | So, 17.03.24, 13:00h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | TSG MZ-Bretzen | 18 | : | 29 | PI | |
24003247 | Mo, 18.03.24, 17:30h | 240020 | TSG MZ-Bretzen | - | TSG MZ-Bretzen 2 | 15 | : | 31 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24003416 | Fr, 15.03.24, 18:30h | 240090 | TV Nierstein | - | HSG Worms | 17 | : | 21 | PI |
24003436 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:45h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | TG Osthofen | 17 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJD-KK-3 | 24003484 | So, 17.03.24, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
24003485 | So, 17.03.24, 11:15h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24003635 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:30h | 240053 | TV Bodenheim | - | HSG Worms | 230 | : | 28 | |
wJE-KK-2 | 24003836 | Sa, 16.03.24, 13:30h | 240020 | TSG MZ-Bretzen 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 84 | : | 45 | |
24003802 | So, 17.03.24, 13:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TuS Wörrstadt | 376 | : | 6 | ||
wMinis-HVR | 24007904 | So, 17.03.24, 14:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
M-FS_2 | ||||||||||
F-FS_2 | ||||||||||
mJ-FS_2 | ||||||||||
wJ-FS_2 |